» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
11. 01. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)1.41 4.34 7.16
Olympique Lyon vs. Stade de Reims
20:4551318
2.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.38 5.23 5.44
HC Kometa Brno vs. HC Karlovy Vary
18:0015217
3.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)1.20 7.06 7.59
HC Košice vs. MAC Budapešť
17:3001616
4.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.21 6.23 8.98
CSKA Moskva vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
17:3013114
5.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)1.64 4.44 3.66
Nové Zámky vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
18:3001414
6.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.41 5.18 5.07
Bílí Tygři Liberec vs. HC Olomouc
18:0013013
7.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga (1. liga)7.39 4.22 1.41
CD Santa Clara vs. Benfica Lisabon
20:0012012
8.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.67 4.65 3.89
Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Carolina Hurricanes
01:3012012
9.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.00 3.90 1.96
Slovan Bratislava vs. HC Vityaz Podolsk
18:307512
10.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.61 4.39 3.96
HC Plzeň vs. BK Mladá Boleslav
17:302911
11.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship (2. liga)1.82 3.57 3.98
Leeds United vs. Derby County
20:459211
12.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division2.40 3.19 3.03
Rayo Vallecano vs. RC Celta De Vigo
21:003710
13.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza11.39 19.40 1.06
Brazília vs. Francúzsko
20:30628
14.Tenis - WTA - Sydney, Austrália2.60 1.44
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra vs. Kvitova, Petra
13:15808
15.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.37 5.05 5.78
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs. HK Dinamo Minsk
15:00808
16.Futbal - Austrália - Hyundai A-League1.60 3.87 4.63
Melbourne City FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC
09:50437
17.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza8.57 15.63 1.11
Tunisko vs. Nórsko
20:30437
18.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza8.67 15.50 1.11
Argentína vs. Maďarsko
18:00077
19.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.08 6.33
CSKA Moskva vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv
18:00077
20.Futbal - Medzinárodný - AFC Ázijský pohár, skupinová fáza10.88 5.17 1.24
Palestína vs. Austrália
12:00606
21.Ľadový hokej - Dánsko - Superisligaen (1. liga)1.13 8.22 9.95
Herning Blue Fox vs. Odense Bulldogs
19:30606
22.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.34 3.01
FC Barcelona Lassa vs. Panathinaikos Atény
21:00516
23.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)4.00 4.94 1.52
MsHK Žilina vs. HKM Nitra
17:30426
24.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza7.66 14.17 1.14
Egypt vs. Švédsko
20:30505
25.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)3.44 3.02 2.18
SM Caen vs. Lille OSC
19:00235
26.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)1.48 3.59 6.41
Clermont Foot vs. Chamois Niort FC
20:00415
27.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.78 4.22 3.32
HC Sparta Praha vs. PSG Zlín
18:30505
28.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)3.76 4.66 1.59
HC 07 Detva vs. HC 05 Banská Bystrica
18:00505
29.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.26 4.04 2.63
Vegas Golden Knights vs. San Jose Sharks
04:00145
30.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL1.67 4.44 4.09
Los Angeles Kings vs. Ottawa Senators
04:30145
31.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)1.59 4.31 4.00
HKM Zvolen vs. Dukla Trenčín
18:00505
32.Tenis - WTA - Hobart, Austrália3.42 1.27
Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina vs. Bencic, Belinda
06:00235
33.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)1.49 4.69 4.61
Ilves Tampere vs. Ässät Pori
17:30044
34.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza6.80 13.05 1.17
Japonsko vs. Macedónsko
15:30314
35.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL3.18 4.33 1.91
New Jersey Devils vs. Toronto Maple Leafs
01:00404
36.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.11 5.51
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:30404
37.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga2.39 3.90 2.35
HC Dynamo Pardubice vs. Piráti Chomutov
18:00044
38.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.31 4.06 2.56
Edmonton Oilers vs. Florida Panthers
03:00224
39.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.26 3.89 2.70
Vancouver Canucks vs. Arizona Coyotes
04:00224
40.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Šprint, Head-to-Head1.47 2.50
Boe, Johannes Thingnes vs. Fourcade, Martin
14:30303
41.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga1.20 7.49 6.05
Panthers Otrokovice vs. TJ VHS Znojmo
19:00303
42.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)1.59 4.44 4.06
JYP Jyväskylä vs. Jukurit
17:30123
43.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)1.67 3.17 5.12
FC Lorient vs. LB Chateauroux
20:00303
44.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL 21.77 4.58 3.06
Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs. Wolfe Freiburg
20:00303
45.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza13.91 22.26 1.04
Saudská Arábia vs. Rakúsko
18:00303
46.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - EBEL2.00 4.58 2.62
HC TWK Innsbruck Die Haie vs. Sapa Fehervar AV19
19:15303
47.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.06 4.05 2.96
Boston Bruins vs. Washington Capitals
01:00123
48.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division2.39 2.74 3.25
CF Cadiz vs. Granada CF
21:00213
49.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League1.39 5.21 5.36
Geneve Servette HC vs. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45033
50.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL3.19 4.54 1.80
Krefeld Pinguine vs. EHC RB Mníchov
19:30303
51.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.89 3.86 3.22
AK Bars Kazaň vs. HC Dinamo Moskva
17:30123
52.Futbal - Medzinárodný - AFC Ázijský pohár, skupinová fáza14.53 6.21 1.16
Kyrgyzstán vs. Južná Kórea
17:00213
53.Futbal - Česká republika - Winter League1.06 7.77 16.40
FC Baník Ostrava vs. FK Poprad
13:00303
54.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga (1. liga)1.97 3.14 3.92
Vitória de Guimaraes vs. Moreirense FC
22:15112
55.Volejbal - Poľsko - Liga Siatkowki, ženy1.02 8.45
LKS Commerceron Lodz vs. Impel Wroclaw
18:00202
56.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži4.46 1.17
Polansky, Peter vs. Kokkinakis, Thanasi
00:00202
57.Tenis - ITF ženy - Fort-de-France, W-ITF-FRA-02A1.18 3.94
Kennel, Karin vs. Osborne, Alexandra
20:35202
58.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži2.36 1.52
Lorenzi, Paolo vs. Evans, Daniel
01:50202
59.Tenis - ITF muži - Tucson, M-ITF-USA-02A2.48 1.44
Kobelt, Peter vs. Glasspool, Lloyd
18:00202
60.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy1.96 3.17 3.92
Švédsko vs. Island
17:45112
61.Futsal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.11 7.01 11.50
SK Indoss Plzeň vs. Olympik Melnik
20:00202
62.Tenis - Challenger - Columbus, USA3.00 1.32
Choinski, Jan vs. Wolf, Jeffrey John
22:35202
63.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza4.50 10.16 1.32
Island vs. Chorvátsko
18:00202
64.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, ženy1.18 4.26
Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa vs. Smitková Tereza
04:00002
65.Futbal - Medzinárodný - AFC Ázijský pohár, skupinová fáza6.40 4.03 1.46
Filipíny vs. Čína
14:30202
66.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Pro B1.15 4.33
Chorale Roanne vs. Lille Metropole Basket
20:00202
67.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, MS1.34 2.82
Wang, Tzu Wei vs. YEW Loh, Kean
12:30022
68.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, MS1.18 4.01
Lin, Dan vs. Cheam, June Wei
11:00202
69.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL3.03 4.42 1.87
Schwenninger Wild Wings vs. ERC Ingolstadt
19:30112
70.Basketbal - Slovensko - Extraliga1.03 7.81
BK Inter Incheba Bratislava vs. MBK Rieker Komarno
18:00022
71.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.73 4.04 2.19
New York Rangers vs. New York Islanders
01:00202
72.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)3.04 2.55 2.57
AS Nancy Lorraine vs. Paríž FC 98
20:00202
73.Tenis - ATP - Auckland, Nový Zéland1.61 2.18
Norrie, Cameron vs. Struff, Jan-Lennard
04:35112
74.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza25.24 24.46 1.00
Bahrajn vs. Španielsko
20:30202
75.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.77 4.08 3.44
Salavat Julajev Ufa vs. HC Soči
15:00022
76.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - Mestis1.58 5.12 3.41
IPK vs. Koo-Vee
17:30202
77.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.41 2.71
KK Buducnost Podgorica vs. Darussafaka Cooper Tires
19:00202
78.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League4.29 4.93 1.51
HC Davos vs. SC Bern
19:45112
79.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - Hockey Allsvenskan1.63 4.02 4.00
AIK Štokholm vs. Västervik
19:00202
80.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - EBEL1.98 4.49 2.69
EC Graz 99ers vs. EHC Black Wings Linz
19:15202
81.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.43 2.62
Otte, Oscar vs. Molleker, Rudolf
01:30011
82.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži2.29 1.55
King, Darian vs. Troicki, Viktor
04:00101
83.Ľadový hokej - Maďarsko - Erste Liga1.52 4.89 3.71
Fehervari Titanok vs. Vienna Capitals II
18:30101
84.Basketbal - Nemecko - Pro A (2. liga)1.06 6.31
Hamburg Towers vs. VFL Kirchheim Knights
19:30101
85.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - KBL1.42 2.53
KCC Egis vs. Goyang Orions
11:30011
86.Futbal - Francúzsko - National (3. liga)1.99 2.94 3.61
FC Chambly vs. Pau FC
20:00011
87.Basketbal - USA - NBA2.13 1.69
Miami Heat vs. Boston Celtics
01:00011
88.Futbal - Francúzsko - National (3. liga)1.98 2.89 3.73
USL Dunkerque vs. Concarneau
20:00101
89.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.37 2.85
Kecmanovic, Miomir vs. Monteiro, Thiago
01:20101
90.Basketbal - Nemecko - Pro A (2. liga)1.07 5.91
BV Tu Chemnitz 99 vs. Gladiators Trier
20:00101
91.Hádzaná - Dánsko - Damehandboldligaen7.31 13.12 1.10
Randers HK vs. Kobenhavn Handball
18:30011
92.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.60 2.20
Smyczek, Tim vs. Sakharov, Gleb
01:45011
93.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.63 2.14
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh vs. Watanuki, Yosuke
01:40101
94.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, ženy1.52 2.36
Swiatek, Iga vs. Lao, Danielle
00:00101
95.Futbal - Brazília - U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores, Playoffs6.37 4.18 1.38
Cuiaba EC MT vs. America MG
21:00101
96.Ragby - Ragby Union - European Rugby Challenge Cup1.13 25.49 5.07
Stade Francais Paris vs. Section Paloise
20:45101
97.Vodné pólo - Medzinárodný - Liga majstrov1.09 9.93 8.90
Dinamo Moskva vs. Steaua Bukurešť
17:15101
98.Futbal - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy1.74 3.19 5.27
Fínsko vs. Estónsko
13:00011
99.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Šprint, Head-to-Head1.74 1.98
Boe, Tarjei vs. Peiffer, Arnd
14:30011
100.Basketbal - Anglicko - BBL1.97 1.69
Manchester Giants vs. Cheshire Phoenix
20:30101
101.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Šprint, Head-to-Head1.93 1.78
L´abee-Lund, Henrik vs. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
14:30011
102.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Šprint, Head-to-Head2.08 1.67
Weger, Benjamin vs. Desthieux, Simon
14:30101
103.Futsal - Taliansko - Serie A1.12 6.96 10.36
Feldi Eboli vs. Lazio Calcio A 5
20:30101
104.Tenis - Challenger - Columbus, USA1.35 2.88
Miedler, Lucas vs. Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
21:00011
105.Tenis - Challenger - Columbus, USA1.34 2.91
Torpegaard, Mikael vs. Millot, Vincent
18:00101
106.Futsal - Česká republika - 1. liga20.07 11.42 1.01
VSB TU Ostrava vs. Era-Pack Chrudim
20:00101
107.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)1.78 4.25 3.31
Pelicans Lahti vs. KalPa
17:30101
108.Basketbal - Libanon - Division A1.18 4.00
Hoops vs. Sagesse
16:00101
109.Futsal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.02 9.94 21.74
FC Balticflora Teplice vs. Kajot Helas Brno
20:30101
110.Futsal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.15 5.86 10.91
Fisiomedia Manacor vs. Marfil Santa Coloma
20:30101
111.Futsal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.34 4.65 5.89
Umacon Zaragoza vs. O Parrulo Ferrol
20:45101
112.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.99 1.79
San Antonio Spurs vs. Oklahoma City Thunder
03:30101
113.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga9.32 9.44 1.09
Sokol Kral Vinohrady vs. 1 SC Vítkovice
20:00011
114.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga1.55 5.85 3.20
FBC Liberec vs. FBS Bohemians
19:30011
115.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza3.34 8.97 1.49
Srbsko vs. Rusko
18:00011
116.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga13.43 9.21 1.06
Bulldogs Brno vs. FBK Sokol Mlada Boleslav
20:00101
117.Futbal - Brazília - U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores, Playoffs10.20 5.30 1.20
Rio Claro FC SP vs. Sao Paulo SP
22:15101
118.Futbal - Brazília - U20 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores, Playoffs1.22 5.22 9.06
Atletico PR vs. Legiao FC DF
22:00101
119.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, WD1.31 2.98
Ng W Y / Yeung Ng T vs. Bolotova E / Davletova A
12:00011
120.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, WS1.44 2.46
Fitriani, Fitriani vs. Yeo, Jia Min
10:30101
121.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - ME kvalifikácia, muži1.02 20.74 13.16
Gruzínsko vs. Malta
19:30101
122.Volejbal - Francúzsko - Ligue A1.08 5.85
Montpellier UC vs. Arago De Sete Volley
20:00101
123.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL 21.98 4.85 2.51
Dresdner Eislowen vs. ESV Kaufbeuren
19:30011
124.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, XD1.17 4.06
Chan P S / Goh L Y vs. Prasetya A E / Islami M G
12:00101
125.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy3.56 3.51 1.77
1. FC Saarbrucken vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden
12:30101
126.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, MD1.44 2.46
Yao C L / Han Y P vs. Keiichiro M / Yoshinori T
10:30101
127.Šipky - Medzinárodný - BDO-MS 21192.51 1.47
Whitehead, Conan vs. Waites, Scott
16:30101
128.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Thailand Masters 2019, MD1.43 2.48
GOH V S / Tan W K vs. Ong Y S / Teo E Y
13:00101
129.Futbal - Francúzsko - National (3. liga)3.04 2.90 2.24
Cholet vs. Rodez Aveyron
20:00101
130.Basketbal - Španielsko - LEB Oro1.06 6.35
Bilbao Basket vs. FC Barcelona Lassa II
21:00011
131.Basketbal - Austrália - NBL1.45 2.56
Sydney Kings vs. New Zealand Breakers
09:40101
132.Ľadový hokej - Francúzsko - Ligue Magnus (1. liga)3.66 4.94 1.58
Anglet Hormadi Elite vs. Bordeaux Ghc
20:30101
133.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, muži, skupinová fáza15.67 25.75 1.02
Angola vs. Katar
15:30011
134.Basketbal - Ukrajina - FBU Superleague1.25 3.30
BC Dnipro vs. Dinamo-Bipa Odessa
18:00101
135.Šipky - Medzinárodný - BDO-MS 21191.79 1.91
Williams, Jim vs. Mitchell, Scott
23:10101
136.Futbal - Belgicko - First Division B, Second stage2.87 2.91 2.28
Lommel United vs. KVC Westerlo
20:30011
137.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL2.56 4.28 2.15
Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs. Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
19:30101
138.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Šprint, Head-to-Head1.92 1.79
Moravec, Ondrej vs. Garanichev, Evgeniy
14:30101
139.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL 22.04 4.57 2.49
Heilbronner EC vs. Lausitzer Fuchse
20:00101
140.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-liiga (1. liga)1.83 4.32 3.11
HIFK Hockey vs. HPK Hämeenlinna
17:30011
141.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.65 3.84 3.81
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. St. Truidense VV
12:00101
142.Tenis - WTA - Hobart, Austrália1.86 1.84
Kenin, Sofia vs. Cornet, Alize
08:50101
143.Ľadový hokej - Kanada - OHL1.45 5.10 4.06
Windsor Spitfires vs. Flint Firebirds
01:05101
144.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.43 3.92 2.48
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Dallas Stars
01:00011
145.Tenis - ITF ženy - Hong Kong, W-ITF-HKG-02A1.13 4.70
Lopatetskaya, Dasha vs. Minokoshi, Mai
03:00101
146.Volejbal - Brazília - Superliga, ženy3.87 1.19
Balneario Camboriu vs. EC Pinheiros
23:00011
147.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)3.09 2.84 2.30
Gazelec Ajaccio vs. AJ Auxerre
20:00011
148.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.55 3.98 2.35
Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Nashville Predators
01:00011
149.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)2.31 3.04 2.88
Valenciennes FC vs. FC Sochaux
20:00011
150.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.78 1.85
Ovchinnikov, Yuri vs. Pronin, Oleg
22:20011
151.Tenis - ITF muži - Anning, M-ITF-CHN-02A1.21 3.70
Nishiwaki, Kazuki vs. Sinha, Nitin Kumar
05:40101
152.Florbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan Norra1.80 5.31 2.53
Hagunda IF vs. AIK IBF
19:00011
153.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.20 3.94 2.77
St. Louis Blues vs. Montreal Canadiens
02:00101
154.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - Mestis1.62 4.76 3.41
Leki Hockey vs. Keupa HT
17:30011
155.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.54 4.37 1.70
Torpedo N. Novgorod vs. Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg
17:00011
156.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - Mestis2.37 4.07 2.21
K-Vantaa vs. Tuto Hockey
17:30101
157.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - Mestis2.02 4.48 2.49
Ketterä vs. Sapko
17:30101
158.Tenis - ATP - Auckland, Nová Zéland, 4-hry1.82 1.88
Klaasen R / Venus M vs. Bryan B / Bryan M
06:45011
159.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League2.06 4.08 2.70
HC Lugano vs. ZSC Lions
19:45101
160.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - Alps Hockey League1.26 6.53 5.50
FBI VEU Feldkirch vs. EC KAC II
19:30101
161.Volejbal - Alžírsko - Muži1.02 8.50
GS Petroliers vs. WA Bejaia
15:30001
162.Futbal - Austrália - Westfield W-League1.90 3.52 3.23
Melbourne City FC vs. Brisbane Roar
07:20011
163.Bandy - Švédsko - Elitserien1.70 5.57 2.76
Sandvikens AIK vs. Edsbyns IF
19:00101
164.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga (1. liga)2.32 3.95 2.35
Miškovec JJSE vs. HK SKP Poprad
18:00011
165.Futbal - Bahrajn - King of Bahrain Cup2.45 3.15 2.45
Busaiteen vs. Al Shabab
14:30011
166.Futbal - Severné Írsko - Premiership6.38 4.60 1.32
Newry City AFC vs. Crusaders FC
20:45101
167.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - Hockey Allsvenskan2.55 3.53 2.30
Almtuna IS vs. Modo Hockey
19:00011
168.Futbal - Alžírsko - Ligue 11.44 3.41 7.08
ES Setif vs. AS Ain M´Lila
16:00001
169.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - EBEL20.00 15.50 1.01
KHL Medveščak Záhreb vs. EC Dornbirn
19:15101
170.Futbal - Wales - Nižšie ligy - stredný a severný Wales1.19 5.22 8.39
Bangor City vs. Denbigh T.
20:30101
171.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, kvalifikácia, muži2.15 1.62
Moraing, Mats vs. Majchrzak, Kamil
03:25101
172.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.40 4.63 4.96
FC Bazilej vs. FC Aarau
15:00101
173.Futbal - Wales - Welsh League Division One (2. liga)1.99 3.67 2.66
Goytre United vs. Briton Ferry Llansawel
20:30011
174.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga (1. liga)1.95 3.08 4.13
CD Aves vs. CD Feirense
20:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top