» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
29. 07. 2021
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.57 3.55 5.00
1. FC Slovacko vs. Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
19:0012012
2.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.46 3.45 6.80
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Spartak Trnava
18:306410
3.Basketbal - Olympics - Group stage, men1.19 4.50
Spain vs. Argentina
14:009110
4.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification2.06 3.55 2.85
MSK Zilina vs. Apollon Limassol FC
18:45549
5.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.17 6.00 10.00
Bodo/Glimt vs. Valur Reykjavik
18:00707
6.Tenis - Olympics - Mens Singles1.06 8.00
Djokovic, Novak vs. Nishikori, Kei
11:00516
7.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.20 5.00 12.00
KS Rakow Czestochowa vs. Suduva Marijampole
19:00066
8.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.16 5.80 11.00
Rosenborg BK vs. FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00606
9.Tenis - Olympics - Womens Singles1.62 2.16
Svitolina, Elina vs. Vondrousova, Marketa
12:35336
10.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.26 4.60 8.80
HNK Rijeka vs. Gzira United FC
20:00606
11.Tenis - Olympics - Mens Singles3.55 1.27
Carreno-Busta, Pablo vs. Medvedev, Daniil
10:45145
12.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification4.30 3.55 1.65
Dunajská Streda vs. Partizan Belgrad
20:45404
13.Tenis - Olympics - Womens Singles2.21 1.59
Bencic, Belinda vs. Rybakina, Elena
08:00314
14.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.54 3.55 5.20
BATE Borisov vs. FC Dinamo Batumi
19:00044
15.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.30 4.30 8.40
Sivasspor vs. FC Petrocub
19:00404
16.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.18 5.40 12.00
AGF Aarhus vs. Larne
19:00134
17.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.33 4.30 7.40
Puskas Akademia vs. Rigas Futbola Skola
20:00044
18.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.40 4.20 6.00
Slask Wroclaw vs. Ararat Yerevan FC
20:00314
19.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.57 3.50 5.00
FK Vojvodina vs. FK Panevezys
20:00404
20.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.13 6.20 13.00
AEK Athens FC vs. FK Velez Mostar
20:00303
21.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.24 4.80 9.60
Universitatea Craiova vs. KF Laçi
20:30123
22.Basketbal - Olympics - Group stage, men1.02 12.00
Slovenia vs. Japan
06:40303
23.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification6.20 4.40 1.37
Dinamo Brest vs. Viktoria Pilsen
18:00213
24.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification2.36 3.30 2.55
BK Häcken vs. Aberdeen
18:30213
25.Tenis - Olympics - Mens Singles1.88 1.86
Khachanov, Karen vs. Humbert, Ugo
08:00303
26.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.13 6.00 15.00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Sutjeska Nikšić
19:30303
27.Tenis - Olympics - Womens Doubles2.23 1.58
Pigossi L / Stefani L vs. Bencic B / Golubic V
13:00303
28.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.04 8.20 29.00
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. KF Drita
20:00213
29.Tenis - ATP - Atlanta, Doubles1.42 2.65
Bambridge L / Skupski K vs. Popyrin A / Reid M
18:00022
30.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.40 4.20 6.20
Aris Thessaloniki FC vs. FK Astana
20:30202
31.Hádzaná - Olympics - Group stage Women1.04 23.00 13.00
Netherlands vs. Angola
02:00202
32.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.98 2.80 3.85
NK Osijek vs. Pogon Szczecin
21:00202
33.Beach Volejbal - Olympics - Men1.05 6.70
Lucena/Dalhausser (USA) vs. Azaad/Capogrosso (ARG)
04:00202
34.Badminton - Olympics - Doubles Women4.40 1.14
Fukushima Y / Hirota S vs. Chen Q / Jia Y F
11:30202
35.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification6.00 4.20 1.39
Keshla FK vs. FK Sotschi
18:00202
36.Basketbal - Australia - NBL1, Women1.64 2.03
Warwick Senators vs. Rockingham Flames
12:30022
37.Beach Volejbal - Olympics - Women1.10 5.25
Wang/X.Y. Xia (CHN) vs. Gallay/Pereyra (ARG)
13:00202
38.Beach Volejbal - Olympics - Women1.25 3.30
Agatha/Duda (BRA) vs. Bansley/Brandie (CAN)
14:00202
39.Tenis - Olympics - Mens Singles1.13 5.40
Zverev, Alexander vs. Chardy, Jeremy
12:45202
40.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification4.60 3.05 1.74
FK Liepaja vs. CSKA Sofia
16:00112
41.Futbal - Brazil - Copa do Brasil1.40 3.90 7.00
Fortaleza CE vs. CRB AL
21:30202
42.Tenis - Challenge Women - Belgrade, Singles1.69 2.00
Pliskova, Kristyna vs. Sramkova, Rebecca
16:30022
43.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification9.60 4.60 1.25
FC Santa Coloma vs. Hibernian Edinburgh
18:30202
44.Futbal - Venezuela - Primera Division3.90 3.70 1.72
Lala FC vs. Caracas FC
22:00202
45.Badminton - Olympics - Doubles - Men1.07 6.20
Gideon M F / Sukamuljo K S vs. Chia A / Soh W Y
03:35022
46.Bejzbal - USA - MLB2.10 1.74
San Francisco Giants vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
03:45112
47.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.29 4.90 7.20
Maccabi Haifa vs. FC Dinamo Tbilisi
19:00202
48.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.56 3.65 4.90
Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs. FK Arda Kurdzhali
19:00202
49.Water Polo - Olympic Games - Group Phase, Men1.01 16.00 16.00
Hungary vs. South Africa
03:00202
50.Beach Volejbal - Olympics - Men1.35 2.75
Perusic/Schweiner (CZE) vs. Gaxiola/Rubio (MEX)
09:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top