» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
21. 01. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League7.68 4.63 1.40
Sheffield United vs. Manchester City
20:3016622
2.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.72 3.82 4.61
Chelsea FC vs. Arsenal FC
21:1511516
3.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.47 4.20 7.13
Everton vs. Newcastle United
20:309211
4.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.09 6.09
Kyrgios, Nick vs. Sonego, Lorenzo
09:3511011
5.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.22 3.88
Isner, John vs. Monteiro, Thiago
11:0511011
6.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga1.96 3.90 2.92
Slovan Bratislava vs. HC 05 Banská Bystrica
18:303710
7.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.18 4.32
Keys, Madison vs. Kasatkina, Darya
02:45808
8.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga3.10 4.32 1.83
HC Vítkovice vs. Bílí Tygři Liberec
17:30718
9.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.35 2.95
Paire, Benoit vs. Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
00:30808
10.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.79 3.07 2.66
Crystal Palace vs. Southampton FC
20:30347
11.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey1.26 5.21 8.98
FC Sevilla vs. Levante UD
21:00707
12.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži6.09 1.09
Cecchinato, Marco vs. Zverev, Alexander
11:05707
13.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.45 2.57
Cilic, Marin vs. Moutet, Corentin
00:30617
14.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.35 2.96
Hurkacz, Hubert vs. Novak, Dennis
00:30707
15.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy4.02 1.20
Mladenovic, Kristina vs. Plíšková Karolína
01:00516
16.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.21 3.94
Fritz, Taylor vs. Griekspoor, Tallon
10:05606
17.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - Majstrovstvá Európy, muži, hlavné kolo1.32 10.53 4.44
Nórsko vs. Island
18:15606
18.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.51 4.55 4.62
Salavat Julajev Ufa vs. Admiral Vladivostok
15:00516
19.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship2.01 3.31 3.58
Middlesbrough FC vs. Birmingham City
20:45606
20.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.61 2.19
Konta, Johanna vs. Jabeur, Ons
00:30156
21.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.29 3.28
Schwartzman, Diego vs. Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead
00:30606
22.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži5.17 1.13
Mannarino, Adrian vs. Thiem, Dominic
03:00505
23.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.32 3.12
Vondrousova, Marketa vs. Kuznetsova, Svetlana
10:30145
24.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.70 3.84 4.01
CSKA Moskva vs. SKA Petrohrad
17:30235
25.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.13 5.16
Brose Baskets Bamberg vs. BC VEF Riga
20:00505
26.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League3.07 3.33 2.30
Aston Villa vs. Watford FC
20:30235
27.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.41 4.93 4.85
HC Frýdek-Místek vs. HC Benátky nad Jizerou
18:00415
28.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga2.55 4.20 2.08
Nové Zámky vs. HKM Nitra
18:30325
29.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.19 4.18
Goffin, David vs. Chardy, Jeremy
10:15505
30.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži5.31 1.12
Dzumhur, Damir vs. Wawrinka, Stan
04:00505
31.Futbal - Holandsko - KNVB pohár13.92 7.50 1.12
FC Oss vs. AZ Alkmaar
18:30404
32.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.40 3.98 2.49
Minnesota Wild vs. Florida Panthers
02:00404
33.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.05 8.11
Medvedev, Daniil vs. Tiafoe, Francis
09:00404
34.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligový pohár1.84 3.34 4.04
Olympique Lyon vs. Lille OSC
21:10404
35.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži2.80 1.38
Polmans, Marc vs. Kukushkin, Mikhail
02:15044
36.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.52 2.37
Muguruza, Garbine vs. Rogers, Shelby
06:50404
37.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.11 5.66
Wang, Qiang vs. Parmentier, Pauline
03:25404
38.Basketbal - Liga majstrov - Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza1.22 3.84
Cez Basket Nymburk vs. BC Nizhniy Novgorod
18:30314
39.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.11 5.70
Bencic, Belinda vs. Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
01:00404
40.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy1.40 2.74
Linette, Magda vs. Rus, Arantxa
02:55033
41.Volejbal - Francúzsko - Ligue A1.15 4.29
Chaumont 52 Haute Marne vs. Arago De Sete Volley
20:00303
42.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, ženy3.34 1.28
Flipkens, Kirsten vs. Muchova, Karolina
07:25303
43.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga3.54 4.32 1.68
HC 07 Detva vs. HK SKP Poprad
18:00303
44.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži1.44 2.61
Sugita, Yuichi vs. Benchetrit, Elliot
08:35303
45.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži2.89 1.36
Cuevas, Pablo vs. Simon, Gilles
12:30123
46.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži5.78 1.10
Kovalik, Jozef vs. Carreno-Busta, Pablo
04:35303
47.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.79 3.78 3.59
Sibir Novosibirsk vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
13:30213
48.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League1.65 4.28 3.82
HC Lugano vs. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
19:45213
49.Tenis - Grand Slam - Australian Open, muži2.29 1.55
Popyrin, Alexei vs. Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
07:20003
50.Futbal - Taliansko - Coppa Italia2.48 3.36 2.64
SSC Neapol vs. SS Lazio Rím
20:45033

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top