» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
24. 05. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga1.12 6.99 11.72
Slovan Bratislava vs. SKF Sereď
19:0016016
2.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga1.31 4.83 6.64
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs. MFK Zemplín Michalovce
19:0013013
3.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, ženy3.53 1.26
Swan, Katie vs. Kucova, Kristina
13:059011
4.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga (1. liga)1.29 4.39 8.73
BATE Borisov vs. Slutsksakhar Slutsk
17:4511011
5.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.42 4.17 5.35
FK Mlada Boleslav vs. FC Fastav Zlín
18:0011011
6.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)1.55 3.88 5.59
Amiens SC vs. EA Guingamp
21:0510111
7.Futbal - Bulharsko - A PFG1.10 6.14 16.29
Ludogorets Rasgrad vs. Cherno More Varna
19:00909
8.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig (1. liga)1.29 5.72 7.15
Besiktas JK vs. Kasimpasa
20:00808
9.Tenis - ATP - Ženeva, Švajčiarsko1.40 2.74
Zverev, Alexander vs. Delbonis, Federico
16:25718
10.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)1.43 4.72 5.96
Dijon FCO vs. Toulouse FC
21:05808
11.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, ženy1.25 3.56
Blinkova, Anna vs. Glushko, Julia
15:45607
12.Futbal - Bulharsko - A PFG1.13 5.36 17.06
CSKA Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv
19:00707
13.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)2.02 3.15 3.72
SM Caen vs. FC Girondins Bordeaux
21:05077
14.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga1.75 3.67 3.61
MŠK Žilina vs. MFK Ružomberok
19:00516
15.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga1.47 4.17 4.98
FC Vion Zlaté Moravce vs. FC Nitra
19:00606
16.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.18 4.33
Bolelli, Simone vs. Soeda, Go
10:00506
17.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)1.89 3.69 3.57
FC Nantes vs. Racing Štrasburg
21:05055
18.Tenis - ATP - Ženeva, Švajčiarsko, 4-hry1.33 3.04
Marach O / Pavic M vs. Martin F / Mies A
13:00505
19.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)6.03 5.28 1.38
Stade de Reims vs. Paríž Saint-Germain
21:05224
20.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Francúzsko2.15 1.63
Basilashvili, Nikoloz vs. Auger Aliassime, Felix
15:55224
21.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 1 (1. liga)1.81 3.83 3.75
Olympique Marseille vs. HSC Montpellier
21:05314
22.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)2.61 3.46 2.45
FC Utrecht vs. Vitesse Arnhem
20:45314
23.Basketbal - Maďarsko - NB I1.13 4.67
PVSK Pannonpower Pecs vs. Jaszberenyi Kosarlabda SE
18:00314
24.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig (1. liga)1.89 3.87 3.29
Sivasspor vs. Galatasaray
20:00134
25.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga3.44 3.52 1.83
Spartak Trnava vs. AS Trenčín
19:00314
26.Basketbal - Maďarsko - NB I1.11 5.00
BC Szolnoki Olaj vs. Atomeromu SE
18:00404
27.Futbal - Slovensko - Fort. liga2.57 3.30 2.33
ŽP Šport Podbrezová vs. FK Senica
19:00033
28.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig (1. liga)1.62 4.11 4.34
Istanbul BBSK vs. Alanyaspor
17:00303
29.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division1.58 3.76 5.24
Malaga CF vs. Real Zaragoza
21:00303
30.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži2.91 1.36
Blancaneaux, Geoffrey vs. Martinez Portero, Pedro
11:40203
31.Basketbal - Belgicko - BLB, play-off1.02 8.34
Telnet BC Oostende vs. Okapi Aalstar
20:30303
32.Tenis - ATP - Ženeva, Švajčiarsko1.73 1.99
Jarry, Nicolas vs. Albot, Radu
14:45033
33.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, ženy4.43 1.17
Grammatikopoulou, Valentini vs. Lepchenko, Varvara
13:15203
34.Futbal - Česká republika - Moravskoslezská liga1.27 4.97 7.20
Slavia Kromeriz vs. FC Msa Dolni Benesov
18:00303
35.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Pro A1.13 5.13
AS Monako vs. Limoges CSP
19:30303
36.Tenis - WTA - Norimberg, Nemecko2.04 1.70
Zidansek, Tamara vs. Siniakova, Katerina
15:45033
37.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League1.28 4.58 7.73
FC Ararat Armenia vs. Artsakh
15:00213
38.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, ženy1.57 2.25
Minnen, Greetje vs. Zhuk, Sofya
11:45022
39.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži3.28 1.29
Muller, Alexandre vs. Troicki, Viktor
10:00022
40.Basketbal - Argentína - Liga de Desarrollo1.05 6.60
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs. Estudiantes Concordia Youth
01:00002
41.Basketbal - Belgicko - BLB, play-off1.06 6.46
Belgacom Spirou vs. Hubo Limburg United
20:30022
42.Basketbal - Austrália - WA SBL1.25 3.30
Warwick Senators vs. Lakeside Lightning
14:30202
43.Smite - Pro League - SMITE Pro League1.04 7.00
Team Dignitas vs. Trifecta
17:00202
44.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - VTB United League, play-off1.54 2.22
BC. Unics Kazaň vs. BC Khimky Moskva
18:00112
45.Basketbal - Nemecko - BBL, play-off5.07 1.13
New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig vs. Bayern Mníchov
20:30202
46.Futbal - Vietnam - V-League5.16 3.96 1.44
M. Nam Dinh vs. Hanoi FC
12:00022
47.Hádzaná - Poľsko - Superliga1.34 9.00 3.69
KS Gwardia Opole vs. MMTS Kwidzyn
20:15202
48.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.36 4.36 8.04
Dundalk vs. St. Patrick´s Athletic FC
20:45202
49.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.50 3.72 6.55
Shamrock Rovers FC vs. Cork City
21:00202
50.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.39 4.21 7.66
Derry City vs. Finn Harps FC
20:45202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top