» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
11. 08. 2022
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.56 3.90 5.40
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Spartak Trnava
18:0016117
2.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification2.95 3.15 2.40
Slovan Bratislava vs. Olympiakos Piräus
20:3013417
3.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification1.60 4.00 5.20
Partizan Belgrad vs. AEK Larnaca
21:006814
4.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.21 6.00 12.00
Istanbul Basaksehir vs. Breidablik Kopavogur
19:4513013
5.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.18 6.20 14.00
AZ Alkmaar vs. Dundee United
21:0013013
6.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.69 3.65 4.70
FC FCSB vs. DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19:309312
7.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.32 5.00 8.20
Lech Poznan vs. Vikingur Reykjavik
20:3011011
8.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.52 3.80 6.40
CFR Cluj vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19:009110
9.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.13 7.40 17.00
Young Boys Bern vs. KuPS
21:0010010
10.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.36 4.90 7.00
Rapid Wien vs. Neftchi Baku
20:3010010
11.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.25 5.40 11.00
Levski Sofia vs. Hamrun Spartans
20:00088
12.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification3.10 3.45 2.19
1. FC Slovácko vs. Fenerbahce Istanbul
19:00268
13.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - U20 World Championship1.34 5.40 6.40
Finland vs. Czech Republic
20:00178
14.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.60 3.90 5.00
Djurgardens IF vs. ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
19:00617
15.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles1.11 5.80
Swiatek, Iga vs. Haddad Maia, Beatriz
20:15167
16.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.20 6.60 11.00
Torku Konyaspor vs. FC Vaduz
19:00077
17.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification1.22 6.20 11.00
FC Zurich vs. Linfield FC
19:00707
18.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.65 3.75 4.80
FC Basel vs. Brondby Kopenhagen
19:00606
19.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.25 5.60 10.00
Twente Enschede vs. FK Cukaricki
19:00505
20.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.05 9.80 40.00
RSC Anderlecht vs. Paide Linnameeskond
20:00415
21.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.42 4.40 6.80
Gil Vicente vs. Riga FC
21:00505
22.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification2.43 3.15 2.85
Panathinaikos vs. SK Slavia Prag
19:30314
23.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification3.45 3.20 2.09
St Patricks Athletic vs. CSKA Sofia
20:45314
24.Futbal - Europa League - Europa League, Qualification1.90 3.55 3.80
HJK Helsinki vs. NK Maribor
18:00224
25.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification4.70 3.45 1.72
FC Kyzylzhar vs. APOEL Nicosia
15:30123
26.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.90 3.65 3.55
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC vs. FC Lugano
19:00303
27.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification1.69 3.80 4.40
Royal Antwerp FC vs. Lillestrom SK
19:30303
28.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification4.20 3.65 1.76
Kisvarda FC vs. Molde FK
21:00213
29.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - U20 World Championship1.44 4.90 4.50
Germany vs. Austria
04:00303
30.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles2.60 1.47
Evans, Daniel vs. Fritz, Taylor
20:50022
31.Futbal - International Clubs - Copa Libertadores1.84 3.45 4.20
SE Palmeiras SP vs. Atletico Mineiro MG
02:30112
32.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League2.20 2.90 3.35
Ismaily SC vs. Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
18:30202
33.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Singles1.20 4.20
Halep, Simona vs. Teichmann, Jil
19:00202
34.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification2.01 3.35 3.50
Universitatea Craiova vs. Zorya Lugansk
19:30202
35.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.63 2.28
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
19:05022
36.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification3.00 3.30 2.26
KF Shkëndija vs. AIK
20:00112
37.Bejzbal - South Korea - KBO League1.53 2.34
Kiwoom Heroes vs. Lotte Giants
11:30022
38.Tenis - WTA Challenger Series - Concord, Singles1.47 2.44
Wang, Qiang vs. Golubic, Viktorija
17:00202
39.Futbal - England - League Cup2.23 3.25 3.10
West Bromwich Albion vs. Sheffield United FC
21:00022
40.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles1.39 2.85
Kyrgios, Nick vs. De Minaur, Alex
23:20202
41.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Singles2.03 1.73
Norrie, Cameron vs. Auger-Aliassime, Felix
22:20202
42.Tenis - ITF Men - Guayaquil, Doubles2.85 1.34
Becerra Otarola I A / Salazar A vs. Perez B / Rodriguez-Pace R
22:00101
43.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Doubles1.91 1.80
Muhammad A / Shibahara E vs. Dabrowski G / Olmos G
00:15011
44.Futbal - Denmark - 1st Division4.90 3.90 1.59
Hillerod Fodbold vs. HB Koge
18:00101
45.Futbal - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B1.79 3.15 4.70
Criciuma EC SC vs. Guarani FC SP
02:30011
46.Tenis - WTA - Toronto, Doubles4.00 1.20
Kenin S / Putintseva Y vs. Kichenok L / Ostapenko J
23:50011
47.Combat Sports - EFC - Efc 961.57 2.26
Dwama, Fafa vs. Moodley, Dansheel
14:00011
48.Tenis - ATP Challenger Tour - Chicago, Doubles1.66 2.05
Couacaud E / Schnur M vs. Eubanks C / Shelton B
00:35011
49.Futbal - Conference League - Qualification2.60 3.20 2.60
FC Tobol vs. Zrinjski Mostar
16:00011
50.Tenis - ATP - Montreal, Doubles2.65 1.43
Bonzi B / Monfils G vs. Pospisil V / Sinner J
00:30011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top