» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
17. 05. 2022
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - World Championship, Group Stage1.06 12.00 29.00
Switzerland vs. Kazakhstan
19:20331245
2.Futbal - England - Premier League6.20 4.90 1.48
Southampton FC vs. Liverpool
20:4536440
3.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - World Championship, Group Stage1.10 9.80 20.00
Czech Republic vs. Austria
15:2023537
4.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - World Championship, Group Stage1.03 16.00 45.00
Sweden vs. Great Britain
19:2036137
5.Ľadový hokej - World Championship - World Championship, Group Stage24.00 11.00 1.08
Italy vs. Denmark
15:2026733
6.Tenis - ATP - Geneva, Singles1.36 3.00
Medvedev, Daniil vs. Gasquet, Richard
18:15077
7.Futbal - England - Championship2.30 3.20 3.10
Nottingham Forest vs. Sheffield United FC
20:45246
8.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men1.17 4.70
Cachin, Pedro vs. Nagal, Sumit
15:00505
9.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Singles1.39 2.85
Norrie, Cameron vs. Cerundolo, Francisco
16:15505
10.Futbal - Italy - Serie B2.13 3.10 3.40
Benevento Calcio vs. SC Pisa
20:30134
11.Futbal - Estonia - Premium Liiga1.13 7.20 13.00
FC Flora Tallinn vs. FC Kuressaare
19:00404
12.Tenis - ATP - Geneva, Singles1.63 2.19
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert vs. OConnell, Christopher
13:40033
13.Futbal - Netherlands - Eredivisie2.49 3.25 2.75
Ado Den Haag vs. FC Eindhoven
20:00303
14.Futbal - Australia - A-League3.60 3.45 1.95
FC Western United vs. Melbourne Victory FC
11:05123
15.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League1.48 3.45 7.00
Zamalek SC vs. Talaea El Gaish
21:00033
16.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Women5.00 1.15
Flink, Varvara vs. Melnikova, Marina
17:40202
17.Futbal - Finland - Veikkausliiga1.31 5.20 8.20
HJK Helsinki vs. FC Lahti
17:00202
18.Futbal - Australia - FFA Cup, Qualification1.10 8.25 10.00
NWS Spirit FC vs. Hills United FC
11:30202
19.Basketbal - Croatia - A1 League, Men1.29 3.05
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior vs. KK Gorica
18:00022
20.Tenis - ATP - Geneva, Doubles3.05 1.33
Hach Verdugo H / Oswald P vs. Arevalo M / Rojer J
16:00202
21.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men3.05 1.34
Grenier, Hugo vs. Kotov, Pavel
14:25202
22.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men1.22 4.00
Sock, Jack vs. Masur, Daniel
16:45022
23.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men1.21 4.10
Tseng, Chun Hsin vs. Cazaux, Arthur
12:05202
24.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men1.12 5.60
Monteiro, Thiago vs. Sandgren, Tennys
14:20022
25.Basketbal - Poland - PLK1.45 2.60
Slask Wroclaw vs. Legia Warsaw
20:40112
26.Futbal - Greece - Super League2.27 3.15 3.00
AEK Athen vs. Olympiakos Piräus
19:00112
27.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.41 2.95
Los Angeles Dodgers vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
21:10202
28.Volejbal - Poland - Liga Siatkowki1.23 3.50
Stal Nysa SA vs. MKS Bedzin
17:30202
29.Futbal - England - U23 Premier League1.82 3.65 3.25
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC vs. Norwich City FC
20:00112
30.Basketbal - Italy - Serie B1.04 7.40
Juvi Cremona 1952 vs. Langhe Roero Basketbal
21:00202
31.Basketbal - Italy - Serie A1.11 6.00
Virtus Bologna vs. US Victoria Libertas
20:30202
32.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men1.21 4.10
Varillas, Juan Pablo vs. WU, Tung-Lin
10:00202
33.Futbal - Georgia - National League 21.33 4.40 6.60
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs. FC Samtredia
15:00112
34.Bejzbal - Taiwan - CPBL1.51 2.40
Wei Chuan Dragons vs. Fubon Guardians
12:35022
35.Basketbal - Italy - Serie A1.14 5.20
AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan vs. Pallacanestro Reggiana
20:45202
36.Tenis - WTA - Strasbourg, Singles2.75 1.41
Tan, Harmony vs. Zanevska, Maryna
17:45202
37.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.48 2.65
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Detroit Tigers
00:40011
38.Futbal - Colombia - Primera B2.70 2.80 2.65
Llaneros FC vs. Boyaca Chico FC
22:00011
39.Futbal - Egypt - 2. Division1.35 3.65 8.50
El Alameen vs. Al Badari SC
16:00101
40.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Singles2.95 1.37
Otte, Oscar vs. Baez, Sebastian
12:45101
41.Futbal - Finland - Veikkausliiga5.20 3.45 1.66
AC Oulu vs. Kuopion Palloseura
17:00101
42.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Men3.25 1.31
Jung, Jason vs. Bergs, Zizou
11:25011
43.Bejzbal - Japan - NPB2.22 1.59
Chiba Lotte Marines vs. Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
11:00011
44.Futbal - Finland - Veikkausliiga2.31 3.10 3.10
FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. Seinäjoen JK
17:00101
45.Squash - International - PSA World Championship, Men1.28 3.25
Dessouky, Fares vs. Marche, Gregoire
19:30101
46.Tenis - ATP - Geneva, Singles1.54 2.39
Andujar, Pablo vs. Sousa, Joao
12:00011
47.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, Women1.35 3.05
Tomowa, Wiktorija vs. Swan, Katie
15:40101
48.Basketbal - Bulgaria - NBL1.27 3.35
BC Levski vs. Balkan Botevgrad
18:00101
49.Futbal - Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D2.00 2.85 3.65
Anapolis FC GO vs. Costa Rica EC MS
01:00101
50.Futbal - Australia - FFA Cup, Qualification1.05 9.25 14.00
Kingborough Lions vs. Hobart United
11:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top