» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
23. 10. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League2.24 3.45 3.00
Aston Villa vs. Leeds United
21:0081826
2.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.01 3.70 3.35
VfB Stuttgart vs. 1. FC Kolín
20:307815
3.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 11.77 3.55 4.50
FC Stade Rennes vs. SCO Angers
21:0011112
4.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A1.51 4.50 5.40
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. FC Turín
20:45639
5.Futbal - Belgicko - Pro League3.30 3.20 2.11
KV Kortrijk vs. RSC Anderlecht
20:45718
6.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I1.41 4.00 6.20
Universitatea Craiova vs. Academica Clinceni
20:00088
7.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.09 10.00 19.00
CSKA Moskva vs. HK Dinamo Minsk
18:30516
8.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.26 5.40 8.00
FC Volendam vs. FC Dordrecht
18:45606
9.Futbal - Anglicko - Championship1.92 3.30 3.90
Nottingham Forest vs. Derby County
20:45426
10.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.21 5.80 9.60
De Graafschap vs. Jong PSV Eindhoven
21:00505
11.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.36 5.00 6.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden vs. Roda JC Kerkrade
21:00505
12.Tenis - ATP - Kolín 2, 2-hry1.13 5.40
Zverev, Alexander vs. Mannarino, Adrian
19:25314
13.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.18 3.20 3.25
1. FC Norimberg vs. Karlsruher SC
18:30224
14.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.55 3.80 2.42
Amur Khabarovsk vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
11:00224
15.Tenis - WTA - Ostrava, 2-hry1.48 2.55
Brady, Jennifer vs. Kudermetova, Veronika
18:00404
16.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa1.87 3.30 4.10
Piast Gliwice vs. Wisla Plock SA
18:00224
17.Tenis - WTA - Ostrava, 2-hry3.15 1.33
Sorribes Tormo, Sara vs. Sabalenka, Aryna
20:20314
18.Ľadový hokej - Slovensko - Extraliga2.45 4.10 2.29
HC Košice vs. Dukla Michalovce
18:00224
19.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.58 2.34
FC Barcelona Lassa vs. Real Madrid
21:00404
20.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga1.58 3.65 5.20
GKS Tychy 71 vs. GKS Jastrzebie
18:00303
21.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - ICE1.51 5.20 4.40
RB Salzburg vs. Black Wings 1992
19:15123
22.Tenis - ATP - Kolín 2, 2-hry2.65 1.45
Nishioka, Yoshihito vs. Auger Aliassime, Felix
22:25303
23.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division3.25 3.15 2.25
Elche CF vs. Valencia CF
21:00033
24.Tenis - ATP - Kolín 2, 2-hry3.30 1.31
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro vs. Schwartzman, Diego
16:55303
25.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.13 4.30 2.75
Severstaľ Čerepovec vs. Metallurg Magnitogorsk
18:00213
26.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-Liiga1.57 4.60 4.40
Kookoo Kouvola vs. Jukurit
17:30303
27.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League1.92 3.80 3.35
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers vs. SCL Tigers Langenau
19:45213
28.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen3.55 3.70 1.90
Lyngby BK vs. Odense BK
19:00202
29.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.61 4.20 4.20
FC Eindhoven vs. Jong AZ Alkmaar
21:00202
30.Tenis - ATP - Antverpy, 2-hry5.60 1.12
Giron, Marcos vs. De Minaur, Alex
18:55112
31.Basketbal - Čína - WCBA1.01 9.20
Beijing Greatwalls vs. Fujian
13:30202
32.Futbal - Škótsko - Championship6.20 4.10 1.41
Arbroath FC vs. Heart of Midlothian
20:45202
33.Bejzbal - Japonsko - Professional Baseball, Pacific League1.33 3.05
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks vs. Saitama Seibu Lions
11:00202
34.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga3.15 1.31
Hanwha Eagles vs. NC Dinos
11:30022
35.Ľadový hokej - Fínsko - SM-Liiga1.44 5.20 5.20
Rauma Lukko vs. Turku PS
17:30202
36.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1, Men1.27 11.00 5.20
Dunkerque HB vs. OC Cesson Handball
20:00112
37.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza2.04 1.76
Bayern Mníchov vs. BC Olympiakos Piräus
20:30022
38.Basketbal - Filipíny - PBA, Filipínsky pohár1.55 2.30
Magnolia Hotshots vs. Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters
12:45022
39.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.98 3.55 3.20
Jong FC Utrecht vs. FC Oss
18:45002
40.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga3.15 3.20 2.26
Tondela vs. Portimonense
21:30022
41.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League1.88 3.95 3.40
SC Bern vs. EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45202
42.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National League1.43 5.20 5.40
Lausanne HC vs. HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45202
43.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.99 2.90 4.00
Empoli FC vs. Pisa Calcio
21:00112
44.Florbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan Norra1.50 6.60 3.30
Hagunda IF vs. Djurgardens IF Ibs
19:00101
45.Volejbal - Francúzsko - Ligue A1.35 2.75
AS Cannes Volley vs. Tourcoing VB Lille Metropole
20:00011
46.Basketbal - Dánsko - Basketligaen1.11 5.40
Vaerlose BBK vs. Stevnsgade Supermen
19:30101
47.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.04 3.40 3.40
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
18:30101
48.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.09 1.61
Glazun, Evgeniy vs. Lyfenko, Nikita
22:45011
49.Basketbal - Fínsko - Korisliiga, ženy2.80 1.35
Forssan Alku vs. Peka
17:30101
50.Basketbal - Mali - Premier Division1.12 4.80
AS Real Bamako vs. Mande
22:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top