» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
04. 06. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL1.20 6.20 11.00
Dukla Praha vs. Vysehrad
18:0039039
2.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga1.16 7.00 16.00
Benfica Lisabon vs. Tondela
20:1523032
3.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL6.80 5.20 1.33
MFK Vítkovice vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno
17:0030030
4.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga2.41 3.30 2.85
Vitória Guimaraes vs. Sporting CP
22:159211
5.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga2.00 3.05 4.10
CS Maritimo vs. Vitoria Setubal
19:00325
6.Futbal - Maďarsko - NB I, ženy1.57 4.30 4.20
Ferencváros Budapešť vs. MTK Hungaria
17:30505
7.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga2.29 3.60 2.65
GKS Tychy 71 vs. Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
20:40325
8.Snooker - Medzinárodný - Championship League1.41 3.35 9.00
Selby, Mark vs. Walker, Lee
16:00505
9.Tenis - Exhibícia - LiveScore Cup, ženy1.28 3.15
Muchova, Karolina vs. Martincova, Tereza
16:05044
10.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga, ženy1.91 3.80 3.05
FCR 2001 Duisburg vs. 1. FC Kolín
18:00314
11.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League1.55 3.90 5.40
Shirak Gyumri FC vs. Ararat Yerevan FC
13:30303
12.Tenis - Rakúsko - Austrian Pro Series, muži, 2-hry1.26 3.45
Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel vs. Thiem, Moritz
19:35303
13.Šipky - Medzinárodný - PDC Home Tour1.64 2.13
Cross, Rob vs. Cullen, Joe
20:30033
14.Futbal - Čierna Hora - 3. liga1.23 5.50 7.25
FK Obilic Herceg Novi vs. FK Sloga Radovici
17:30033
15.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.73 3.30 4.90
Hapoel Katamon Jeruzalem vs. Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
19:00022
16.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.42 2.65
KIA Tigers vs. Lotte Giants
11:30202
17.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga2.17 3.10 3.30
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom vs. OKS Odra Opole
18:10112
18.Futbal - Kostarika - Primera Division, Campeonato Verano1.34 4.70 6.60
Deportivo Saprissa vs. ADR Jicaral
04:00022
19.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.31 2.95
Isahakyan, Sargis vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
09:40022
20.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.28 3.15
Rsyan, Spartak vs. Isahakyan, Sargis
13:20202
21.Bejzbal - Japonsko - NPB Exhibition1.52 2.25
Softbank Hawks vs. Orix Buffaloes
11:00002
22.Šipky - Medzinárodný - PDC Home Tour1.45 2.55
Aspinall, Nathan vs. Cullen, Joe
22:55202
23.Šipky - Medzinárodný - PDC Home Tour1.44 2.60
Aspinall, Nathan vs. Clayton, Jonny
21:10202
24.Futbal - Čierna Hora - 3. liga6.85 4.90 1.28
FK Sloga Bar vs. OFK Igalo
17:00202
25.Tenis - Exhibícia - LiveScore Cup, ženy2.23 1.54
Siniakova, Katerina vs. Strycova, Barbora
18:35202
26.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.70 1.23
Benes, Michal vs. Horejsi, Miroslav
08:30202
27.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.00 1.20
Olejnik, Martin vs. Prokopcov, Dimitrij
09:05202
28.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.50 1.16
Olejnik, Martin vs. Vrablik, Jiri
13:45202
29.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga, dublery1.16 5.60 10.00
FC Smolevichi II vs. FC Gorodeya
14:00202
30.eSoccer - LigaPro - Esoccer Liga Pro1.88 4.20 3.00
Gambit Esports vs. Team Ruspro R11
20:15101
31.Ragby - Rugby League - NRL3.70 19.00 1.26
Brisbane Broncos vs. Sydney Roosters
11:50101
32.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup2.06 1.62
Gusev, Vitaliy vs. Kireev, Sergey
01:05011
33.eSoccer - LigaPro - Esoccer Liga Pro3.10 3.95 1.89
TES Tundra vs. VEG Vega Squadron
19:50011
34.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battle Liga majstrov1.95 2.85 3.90
Paríž Saint Germain (labotryas) vs. Real Madrid (KRAFTVK)
06:48011
35.Futbal - Izrael - National League2.28 3.25 2.90
Hapoel Afula vs. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
19:00011
36.Futbal - Izrael - National League5.40 3.70 1.58
Hapoel Ashkelon vs. Bnei Sakhnin FC
19:00011
37.Tenis - Exhibícia - Base Tennis Exhibition Series Germany 20203.95 1.18
Born, Yannick Stephan vs. Naw, Hazem
10:00101
38.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.40 4.40 6.80
Maccabi Petach Tikva vs. Hapoel Akko
19:00101
39.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League2.95 3.20 2.28
FC Noah vs. FC Alashkert
15:30011
40.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup4.20 1.16
Chilikin, Aleksandr vs. Sarma, Sergey
23:20101
41.Futbal - Estónsko - Esiliiga1.51 4.60 4.30
Maardu Starbunker vs. Vandra JK Vaprus
17:30101
42.Futbal - Izrael - National League3.40 3.15 2.10
Hapoel Um El Fahem vs. Maccabi Ironi Rishon Lezion
19:15011
43.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži2.45 1.45
Paukov, Vadym vs. Holoborodko, Yevhenii
23:10011
44.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži1.40 2.56
Baystryuchenko, Dmitriy vs. Derevinskiy, Dmitriy
00:05101
45.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - TT pohár, muži2.55 1.41
Matcyk, Andrey vs. Trachuk, Viktor
23:15101
46.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup1.95 1.70
Korobeynik, Sergey vs. Ivchenko, Kirill
08:30011
47.eSoccer - GT Leagues - GT G-26 League3.15 4.10 1.83
Galatasaray (Gerogiannisc) vs. Bayern Mníchov (Spypsy)
06:00001
48.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey1.90 5.80 2.43
Stalker vs. Krasnyye Krylia
15:50011
49.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.43 2.60
Sayanov, Denis vs. Molodtsov, Denis
23:30101
50.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.21 5.60 2.08
Ershistyye Tigry vs. Stalker
12:50011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top