» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
06. 04. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series4.00 1.20
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Konecny, Tomas
09:45707
2.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.38 2.82
Van Barneveld, Raymond vs. Nijman, Wessel
12:30077
3.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division4.08 3.54 1.72
Deportivo Walter Ferreti vs. Real Esteli
01:00156
4.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.06 7.10
Reitspies, David vs. Nemecek, Jakub
12:45606
5.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.04 8.10
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Nemecek, Jakub
15:15606
6.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro4.00 1.20
Petrov, Aleksandr vs. Kolesnikov, Dmitriy
10:30505
7.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.30 1.28
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Reitspies, David
14:15415
8.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Minsk Championship4.20 4.90 1.45
Raubichi Hooligans vs. Drakony Minsk
19:10404
9.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.30 1.28
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Tregler, Tomas
08:00314
10.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.65 2.10
Reitspies, David vs. Horejsi, Miroslav
09:25404
11.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.04 8.10
Gavlas, Antonin vs. Nemecek, Jakub
10:15404
12.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.04 8.10
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Valenta, Jan
13:15404
13.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series7.10 1.06
Valenta, Jan vs. Tregler, Tomas
14:45404
14.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x31.60 2.18
Malajzia vs. Thajsko
09:30044
15.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey1.98 4.81 2.39
Steel Boars vs. Four Ronin
21:25213
16.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.52 2.35
Gribkov, Alexander vs. Volkov, Aleksandr
22:30213
17.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series3.20 1.30
Kleprlik, Jakub vs. Gavlas, Antonin
11:45303
18.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.30 3.20
Volkov, Aleksandr vs. Petrov, Aleksandr
23:30303
19.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.28 3.30
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy vs. Skrebnev, Alexander
18:30303
20.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x32.00 1.72
Thajsko vs. Indonézia
10:00033
21.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.28 3.30
Khairullin, Ildar vs. Korolev, Pavel
14:30303
22.Volejbal - Rusko - Ural League, ženy1.83 1.83
Ural Stars vs. Red Fox
07:20112
23.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.53 4.69 1.92
Hammers vs. Six Trolls
12:05022
24.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Minsk Championship4.45 5.26 1.42
Raubichi Minsk vs. Budaynik Minsk
21:10112
25.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.57 2.25
Ermilov, Aleksey vs. Kutuzov, Oleg
12:30202
26.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.50 2.40
Reva, Vadim vs. Tymchenko, Volodymyr
08:55202
27.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.43 2.60
Levshyn, Anatolii vs. Naplokov, Oleksii
10:30202
28.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.08 4.61 2.31
Armored Fighters vs. Sickle And Hammer
17:10022
29.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.50 2.40
Sydorenko, Andrii vs. Tymchenko, Volodymyr
14:25202
30.Futbal - Nikaragua - Primera Division1.35 4.50 6.92
Art Municipal Jalapa vs. Chinandega FC
00:00022
31.eSoccer - LigaPro - Esoccer Liga Pro1.50 4.90 3.85
Catalonia FC (CFC) vs. Royal Bears (RLB)
10:45022
32.eSoccer - LigaPro - Esoccer Liga Pro1.65 3.70 3.90
Catalonia FC (CFC) vs. Team Ruspro (R11)
12:50022
33.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.03 8.80
Konecny, Tomas vs. Nemecek, Jakub
08:25202
34.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.00 1.72
Novikov, Ilya vs. Kutuzov, Oleg
22:00022
35.eSoccer - eSports Battle - eSports Battle Bundesliga2.10 3.30 2.90
FC Bayern Munchen (Kodak) vs. Borussia M´gladbach (Lomik)
09:42202
36.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series2.47 1.48
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Tregler, Tomas
10:45202
37.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - TT Star Series1.04 8.10
Reitspies, David vs. Valenta, Jan
11:15202
38.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.26 3.45
Bychkov, Stanislav vs. Nemashkalo, Vladimir
18:00202
39.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro3.30 1.28
Nemashkalo, Vladimir vs. Skrebnev, Alexander
20:30202
40.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Kung Volleyball 3x31.60 2.18
Indonézia vs. Filipíny
09:00022
41.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.60 2.20
Gribkov, Alexander vs. Petrov, Aleksandr
11:00202
42.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.35 2.95
Shirshov, Vasily vs. Aronov, Artem
14:30202
43.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.27 3.40
Bychkov, Stanislav vs. Nemashkalo, Vladimir
06:30202
44.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.50 2.40
Yanshaev, Aleksei vs. Arutiunyan, Artem
07:00022
45.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.65 2.10
Ivanov, Viktor vs. Rutko, Dmitriy
07:30022
46.Volejbal - Rusko - Ural League1.84 1.79
University vs. Military
09:20202
47.eSoccer - Pro Player Cup - eSoccer - Pro Player Cup4.10 5.40 1.42
Felipe07F (MGCF) vs. Spiderkong (Roma)
23:00101
48.Ľadový hokej - Bielorusko - Minsk Championship4.80 5.50 1.35
Raubichi Minsk vs. Budaunik Minsk
21:10101
49.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.34 4.57 2.06
Sickle And Hammer vs. Armored Fighters
06:00011
50.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Liga Pro Short Hockey2.03 4.66 2.37
Kings Town vs. Reactivatory
07:00101

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top