» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
21. 10. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League3.56 3.48 2.04
Sheffield United vs. Arsenal FC
21:0021921
2.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.18 6.64 9.70
CSKA Moskva vs. Torpedo N. Novgorod
18:3016016
3.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A4.32 3.77 1.74
Brescia Calcio vs. AC Fiorentina
21:005813
4.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.72 3.44 2.37
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hamburger SV
20:309211
5.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga3.50 4.80 1.60
HC Baník Sokolov vs. Piráti Chomutov
18:0001111
6.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.57 4.02 5.17
FC Midtjylland vs. Randers FC
19:00819
7.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.55 2.30
Struff, Jan-Lennard vs. Kecmanovic, Miomir
19:00909
8.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.02 10.27
Federer, Roger vs. Gojowczyk, Peter
19:00909
9.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga1.25 6.19 6.34
HC Stadion Litoměřice vs. HC Benátky nad Jizerou
17:30808
10.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko2.34 1.53
Hurkacz, Hubert vs. Khachanov, Karen
20:25808
11.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie1.42 4.93 4.89
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. Jong FC Utrecht
20:00707
12.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.36 2.91
Dimitrov, Grigor vs. Dzumhur, Damir
18:30707
13.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko1.57 2.25
Paire, Benoit vs. Laaksonen, Henri
20:30077
14.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.17 3.67 2.73
HC Red Star Kunlun vs. HC Soči
13:30617
15.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga8.04 7.60 1.16
SK Kadaň vs. HC Dukla Jihlava
18:00077
16.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 21.81 3.31 4.23
RC Lens vs. AJ Auxerre
20:45437
17.Tenis - ATP - Bazilej, Švajčiarsko, 4-hry1.07 6.68
Murray J / Skupski N vs. Ehrat S / Huesler M-A
13:00606
18.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko, 4-hry1.21 3.96
Kubot L / Melo M vs. Gonzalez M / Pella G
17:05606
19.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.77 3.85 3.65
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
18:30156
20.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.03 3.87 1.95
Avtomobilist Jekaterinburg vs. AK Bars Kazaň
16:00235
21.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga4.03 4.86 1.50
HC Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs. HC Motor České Budějovice
17:30505
22.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.30 3.23
Berrettini, Matteo vs. Edmund, Kyle
16:10505
23.Futbal - Nórsko - Eliteserien1.34 5.16 7.10
Bodo/Glimt vs. Mjondalen
19:00055
24.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B1.50 3.61 6.09
Frosinone vs. AS Livorno
21:00134
25.Hádzaná - Dánsko - Damehandboldligaen1.08 15.40 8.84
Viborg HK vs. Horsens HK
20:00404
26.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.02 3.52 3.12
SV Meppen vs. FC Viktoria Kolín
19:00123
27.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.07 3.64 2.00
Amur Khabarovsk vs. HC Dinamo Moskva
11:00303
28.Basketbal - Island - Division 11.50 2.30
Sindri vs. Alftanes
22:00033
29.Basketbal - Taliansko - Serie A2, západ1.30 3.04
Basket Torino vs. Remer Treviglio
20:30033
30.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.33 3.05
Schwartzman, Diego vs. Herbert, Pierre-Hugues
14:00303
31.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League1.44 3.87 6.01
Maccabi Haifa vs. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:15033
32.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.09 4.00 2.92
Anaheim Ducks vs. Calgary Flames
03:00033
33.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko, 4-hry3.17 1.31
Ofner S / Weissborn T-S vs. Bambridge L / Mclachlan B
18:25303
34.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.91 4.64 1.78
HC Frýdek-Místek vs. HC Slovnaft Vsetín
18:00202
35.Ľadový hokej - Maďarsko - Erste Liga7.12 6.46 1.20
Schiller-Vasas HC vs. HSC Csikszereda
18:00202
36.Hádzaná - Olympijské hry - Olympijské hry, kvalifikácia, muži1.03 16.00 10.00
Katar vs. Saudská Arábia
17:00202
37.Futbal - Irán - Pro League2.50 2.75 2.73
Zob Ahan FC vs. Shahr Khodro FC
15:20112
38.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - WKBL2.66 1.38
Yongin Samsung Life Blue Minx vs. Chuncheon Woori Bank Hansae
12:00022
39.Futbal - Gibraltár - Premier Division1.13 6.28 11.36
Lincoln FC vs. Lynx FC
20:30202
40.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie2.97 3.70 1.99
Jong AZ Alkmaar vs. NEC Nijmegen
20:00202
41.Tenis - Challenger - Lima, Peru1.36 2.82
Krstin, Pedja vs. Villanueva, Gonzalo
21:50202
42.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.25 4.01 2.35
HC AZ Havířov 2010 vs. HC RT Torax Poruba
19:00112
43.Tenis - Challenger - Traralgon, Austrália1.90 1.77
Rosenkranz, Mats vs. Fancutt, Thomas
07:30202
44.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga3.15 4.41 1.74
HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi vs. HC Slavia Praha
18:00202
45.Florbal - Česká republika - Extraliga1.54 5.83 3.22
FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav vs. 1 SC Vítkovice
17:00202
46.Tenis - Challenger - Lima, Peru1.38 2.75
Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose vs. Sakamoto, Pedro
22:35022
47.Futbal - Peru - Segunda Division1.88 3.26 3.42
Deportivo Coopsol vs. Comerciantes Unidos
22:30112
48.Basketbal - Brazília - Campeonato Carioca U191.45 2.45
Botafogo vs. Tijuca TC
21:00022
49.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig2.11 3.23 3.28
Torku Konyaspor vs. Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00202
50.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.57 2.25
Fucsovics, Marton vs. Sonego, Lorenzo
15:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top