» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
17. 10. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Tenis - ATP - Antverpy, Belgicko3.31 1.29
Humbert, Ugo vs. Goffin, David
20:1501515
2.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.22 3.87
Fenerbahce Ülker vs. Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz
19:4512113
3.Tenis - ATP - Antverpy, Belgicko1.36 2.90
Monfils, Gael vs. Sinner, Jannik
16:3011112
4.Tenis - ATP - Antverpy, Belgicko2.94 1.35
Copil, Marius vs. Schwartzman, Diego
13:354812
5.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.57 4.61 4.06
AK Bars Kazaň vs. Jokerit Helsinki
18:00459
6.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.30 3.19
CSKA Moskva vs. BC Khimky Moskva
19:00819
7.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL5.11 4.25 1.49
Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk vs. SKA Petrohrad
18:00189
8.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL1.75 4.14 3.46
Frolunda HC vs. Växjo Lakers
19:00358
9.Tenis - WTA - Luxembursko3.24 1.30
Lottner, Antonia vs. Petkovic, Andrea
18:25008
10.Tenis - ATP - Moskva, Rusko1.29 3.25
Cilic, Marin vs. Karlovic, Ivo
21:45516
11.Tenis - ATP - Moskva, Rusko2.42 1.50
Gerasimov, Egor vs. Rublev, Andrey
16:45606
12.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.92 3.51 3.40
HC Vityaz Podolsk vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
18:30516
13.Tenis - ATP - Antverpy, Belgicko3.33 1.28
Cuevas, Pablo vs. Murray, Andy
18:30516
14.Tenis - WTA - Moskva, Rusko2.63 1.43
Gracheva, Varvara vs. Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
19:15505
15.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza2.92 1.36
Žalgiris Kaunas vs. Real Madrid
19:00325
16.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.24 3.64
Bayern Mníchov vs. Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30505
17.Snooker - Medzinárodný - English Open 20191.17 4.44
O´Sullivan, Ronnie vs. Vafaei, Hossein
14:00505
18.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.16 3.94 2.48
HC RT Torax Poruba vs. HC Slovnaft Vsetín
18:00235
19.Tenis - WTA - Moskva, Rusko1.44 2.58
Svitolina, Elina vs. Kudermetova, Veronika
12:35055
20.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, ženy, skupinová fáza1.25 3.34
Familia Basket Schio vs. Arka Gdynia
20:30505
21.Tenis - ATP - Štokholm, Švédsko1.27 3.43
Fognini, Fabio vs. Tipsarevic, Janko
15:20055
22.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.24 3.64
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs. KK Crvena zvezda Belehrad
20:15404
23.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga4.77 10.22 1.26
HSG Wetzlar vs. THW Kiel
19:00404
24.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL3.02 3.67 2.02
Admiral Vladivostok vs. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ
11:30134
25.Tenis - ATP - Štokholm, Švédsko1.10 5.81
Carreno-Busta, Pablo vs. Mager, Gianluca
12:00404
26.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL2.93 4.21 1.95
Straubing Tigers vs. EHC RB Mníchov
19:30224
27.Tenis - WTA - Luxembursko3.10 1.32
Cirstea, Sorana vs. Goerges, Julia
19:25404
28.Tenis - Challenger - Las Vegas, USA1.16 4.46
Pospisil, Vasek vs. Krueger, Mitchell
20:00303
29.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL1.47 4.88 4.71
Brynäs IF vs. IK Oskarshamn
19:00303
30.Futbal - Venezuela - Copa Venezuela, play-off1.18 5.30 10.30
Caracas FC vs. Yaracuy FC
23:00123
31.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.05 3.61 2.98
Amur Khabarovsk vs. Severstaľ Čerepovec
11:00123
32.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.20 4.19 2.66
Washington Capitals vs. Toronto Maple Leafs
01:00303
33.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL1.50 4.56 4.71
Lulea HF vs. Leksands IF
19:00303
34.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.25 10.36 4.90
SC DHfK Leipzig vs. TBV Lemgo
19:00303
35.Hádzaná - Švédsko - Elitserien, ženy1.33 9.77 3.78
Skara HF vs. Skovde HF
19:00033
36.Futbal - Portugalsko - Pohár9.00 5.46 1.23
Alverca Futebol vs. Sporting CP
21:45033
37.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.34 4.14 2.49
Pittsburgh Penguins vs. Colorado Avalanche
01:00123
38.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - 1. liga2.23 4.18 2.31
HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi vs. HC Benátky nad Jizerou
18:00213
39.Ľadový hokej - Nórsko - Eliteserien (1.liga)1.10 9.46 11.30
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Gruner Ishockey
19:00213
40.Tenis - ATP - Moskva, Rusko1.62 2.15
Chardy, Jeremy vs. Kecmanovic, Miomir
18:50303
41.Futbal - Uruguaj - Primera Division, Clausura1.39 4.28 5.59
Liverpool Montevideo vs. Rampla Juniors FC
21:00112
42.Tenis - Challenger - Las Vegas, USA3.56 1.24
Peniston, Ryan vs. O´Connell, Christopher
22:55202
43.Tenis - WTA - Luxembursko1.67 2.07
Puig, Monica vs. Plíšková Kristýna
12:00112
44.Tenis - ATP - Štokholm, Švédsko1.28 3.35
Ymer, Mikael vs. Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
20:15022
45.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.27 3.44
Panathinaikos Atény vs. EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
20:30022
46.Tenis - Challenger - Las Vegas, USA1.14 4.69
Johnson, Steve vs. Redlicki, Michael
21:30202
47.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL2.27 3.90 2.48
Linkopings HC vs. Orebro HK
19:00112
48.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - KBO League, play-off1.67 2.08
Kiwoom Heroes vs. SK Wyverns
11:30202
49.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.33 4.02 7.82
Maccabi Ironi Rishon Lezion vs. Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
18:00022
50.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL2.18 3.71 2.69
Malmo IF vs. HV71
19:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top