» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
22. 07. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga3.29 3.10 2.16
MFK Karviná vs. FC Baník Ostrava
18:0011819
2.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.49 4.43 5.46
Odense BK vs. Lyngby BK
19:0013013
3.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan (1. liga)1.45 4.37 6.19
Hammarby IF vs. IF Elfsborg
19:0013013
4.Futbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - U19 ME, ženy1.05 8.00 24.24
Holandsko vs. Škótsko
19:1511011
5.Futbal - Bosna a Hercegovina - Premijer Liga1.30 4.25 8.50
NK Siroki Brijeg vs. NK Celik Zenica
21:00099
6.Tenis - WTA - Jurmala, Latvia1.41 2.71
Siniakova, Katerina vs. Kalinina, Anhelina
18:05077
7.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild (1. liga)1.44 4.04 5.35
Breidablik Kopavogur vs. UMF Grindavik
21:15167
8.Futbal - Indonézia - Super League1.29 4.42 7.66
Bali United vs. PSS Sleman
13:30606
9.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga3.32 3.38 1.99
Carl Zeiss Jena vs. FC Ingolstadt
19:00606
10.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, Nemecko1.29 3.27
Mayer, Leonardo vs. Molleker, Rudolf
18:30066
11.Šipky - Medzinárodný - World Matchplay 20191.19 4.12
Wright, Peter vs. Van Der Voort, Vincent
23:00505
12.Futbal - Česká republika - FNL2.70 2.98 2.35
FK Ústí nad Labem vs. FC Vysočina Jihlava
17:00325
13.Futbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - U19 ME, ženy8.08 5.48 1.23
Belgicko vs. Anglicko
17:00505
14.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.22 5.43 8.44
Trabzonspor vs. Szombathelyi Haladas FC
18:00044
15.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS1.09 13.14 7.36
Nemecko vs. Island
14:00404
16.Tenis - WTA - Palermo, Taliansko1.34 2.99
Rus, Arantxa vs. Hesse, Amandine
17:35404
17.Basketbal - Filipíny - MPBL1.15 4.30
Pasig Sta Lucia Realtors vs. Rizal Crusaders
15:00404
18.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, Nemecko2.77 1.39
Altmaier, Daniel vs. Klizan, Martin
11:30404
19.Futbal - Írsko - U19 Northern Elite Division1.20 6.50 7.00
Bohemians Dublin vs. Shelbourne
20:30404
20.Tenis - WTA - Palermo, Taliansko3.82 1.22
Ce, Gabriela vs. Vikhlyantseva, Natalia
19:45004
21.Tenis - ATP - Atlanta, USA1.77 1.95
Thompson, Jordan vs. Norrie, Cameron
20:00134
22.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS1.04 15.61 9.56
Nórsko vs. Argentína
10:00404
23.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I (1. liga)5.16 3.66 1.58
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe vs. FC FCSB
20:00044
24.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan (1. liga)3.59 3.11 2.08
Kalmar FF vs. Djurgardens IF
19:00224
25.Tenis - ATP - Atlanta, USA1.49 2.45
Klahn, Bradley vs. Copil, Marius
22:45303
26.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild (1. liga)3.61 3.49 1.76
HK Kopavogs vs. FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15303
27.Volejbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta, muži, U213.70 1.21
Čína vs. Brazília
10:30303
28.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, Nemecko1.61 2.18
Kohlschreiber, Philipp vs. Fucsovics, Marton
13:00033
29.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS1.10 12.94 6.95
Francúzsko vs. Egypt
14:00033
30.Futbal - Fínsko - Ykkonen (2. liga)1.28 5.38 7.67
FC Kooteepee vs. MyPa Myllykoski
17:30303
31.Plážový futbal - Medzinárodný - MS v plážovom futbale1.27 8.03 4.74
Taliansko vs. Poľsko
17:45202
32.Tenis - ATP - Atlanta, USA, 4-hry2.18 1.61
Ebden M / Sandgren T vs. Inglot D / Krajicek A
19:00202
33.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.57 2.15
Karpesh, Roman vs. Chencov, Aleksandr
10:15202
34.Futbal - Brazília - Campeonato Brasileiro, ženy1.23 4.81 9.10
Vitoria BA vs. Sao Francisco BA
20:00202
35.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.31 5.15 6.26
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Panathinaikos
19:00112
36.Plážový futbal - Medzinárodný - MS v plážovom futbale1.20 8.65 5.90
Portugalsko vs. Francúzsko
19:00202
37.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS1.00 20.00 20.00
Dánsko vs. Čile
12:00202
38.Tenis - Challenger - Granby, Kanada1.30 3.10
Ilkel, Cem vs. Grills, Jacob
19:30202
39.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS3.11 8.26 1.46
Slovinsko vs. Španielsko
21:00112
40.Tenis - WTA - Palermo, Taliansko2.63 1.43
Arruabarrena-Vecino, Lara vs. Zidansek, Tamara
16:00202
41.Tenis - ATP - Atlanta, USA1.67 2.08
Popyrin, Alexei vs. Kudla, Denis
17:00112
42.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - U21 MS1.00 20.00 20.00
Južná Kórea vs. Austrália
10:00112
43.Tenis - ATP - Gstaad, Švajčiarsko1.47 2.51
Vesely, Jiri vs. Gulbis, Ernests
12:50202
44.Tenis - ATP - Hamburg, Nemecko1.75 1.96
Paire, Benoit vs. Chardy, Jeremy
15:30022
45.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.39 2.62
Horejsi, Miroslav vs. Ollivier, Brice
20:40202
46.Tenis - WTA - Jurmala, Latvia1.21 3.93
Bogdan, Ana vs. Jakupovic, Dalila
14:25022
47.Futbal - Bulharsko - A PFG2.88 2.93 2.32
FC Vitosha Bistritsa vs. OFC Botev Vratsa
20:00022
48.Tenis - WTA - Palermo, Taliansko3.89 1.22
Pieri, Jessica vs. Krunic, Aleksandra
21:35202
49.Šipky - Medzinárodný - World Matchplay 20191.39 2.76
Gurney, Daryl vs. Evans, Ricky
22:10202
50.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa (1. liga)2.67 3.28 2.50
Wisla Plock SA vs. KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00112

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top