» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
12. 07. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga1.57 3.63 5.65
FK Jablonec vs. Bohemians 1905
18:0023326
2.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, muži1.69 2.09
Nadal, Rafael vs. Federer, Roger
17:10121022
3.Futbal - Bulharsko - A PFG1.19 5.07 11.89
CSKA Sofia vs. Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20:0021315
4.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.57 4.01 5.13
FC Midtjylland vs. Esbjerg FB
19:0010313
5.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, ženy, 4-hra2.39 1.51
Dabrowski G / Xu Y vs. Krejcikova B / Siniakova K
14:0001111
6.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, ženy, 4-hra1.69 2.05
Babos T / Mladenovic K vs. Hsieh S / Strycova B
15:555611
7.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, muži1.07 7.60
Djokovic, Novak vs. Bautista-Agut, Roberto
14:0011011
8.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.12 7.07 18.58
Derry City vs. University College Dublin
20:4501111
9.Šipky - Medzinárodný - German Darts Masters 20191.05 7.70
Anderson, Gary vs. Kurz, Nico
20:40066
10.Tenis - Challenger - Braunschweig, Nemecko1.55 2.24
Kamke, Tobias vs. Barranco Cosano, Javier
14:45516
11.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.54 2.44
Chicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
20:20415
12.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.19 5.53 9.77
PSV Eindhoven vs. Aris Solún FC
19:00505
13.Šipky - Medzinárodný - German Darts Masters 20191.09 6.09
Van Gerwen, Michael vs. Schindler, Martin
23:35055
14.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.42 4.66 5.01
RB Leipzig vs. FC Zurich
18:00145
15.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.43 3.85 6.30
HSC Montpellier vs. AS Beziers
19:00145
16.Futbal - Čína - Chinese Super League (1. liga)1.82 3.97 3.57
Dalian Aerbing FC vs. Guangzhou R&F
13:35404
17.Šipky - Medzinárodný - German Darts Masters 20191.03 9.13
Wade, James vs. Munch, Kevin
20:10404
18.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.58 3.81 4.44
AEK Atény vs. AS Trenčín
18:00044
19.Futbal - Fínsko - Kakkonen1.20 5.21 9.28
Kaapo Kaarina vs. P-Iirot
17:30404
20.Futbal - Írsko - 1. divízia1.56 3.72 5.21
Shelbourne Dublin FC vs. Cabinteely FC
20:45044
21.Tenis - Challenge, ženy - Bastad, Sweden1.53 2.29
Krunic, Aleksandra vs. Doi, Misaki
13:15044
22.Tenis - Grand Slam - Wimbledon, mix, 4-hry2.23 1.59
Middelkoop M / Yang Z vs. Lindstedt R / Ostapenko J
17:35404
23.Tenis - Challenge, ženy - Bastad, Sweden1.51 2.34
Kovinic, Danka vs. Kawa, Katarzyna
11:00404
24.Futbal - Škótsko - Ligový pohár1.67 3.59 4.10
Heart of Midlothian vs. Dundee United
20:45134
25.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League3.25 2.81 2.29
Arsenal Tula vs. Dynamo Moskva
19:00404
26.Tenis - Challenge, ženy - Bastad, Sweden, Doubles2.25 1.55
Doi M / Vikhlyantseva N vs. Lister C / Voracova R
16:30033
27.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.99 3.60 2.95
RB Salzburg vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
18:30303
28.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - U20 ME, divízia B, skupinová fáza3.40 1.24
Severné Macedónsko vs. Belgicko
17:00303
29.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.54 3.88 4.67
MFK Vítkovice vs. Unex Unicov
17:30213
30.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - U19 ME, ženy3.64 9.35 1.34
Čierna Hora vs. Španielsko
20:30033
31.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - U20 ME, divízia B, skupinová fáza6.24 1.06
Luxembursko vs. Slovensko
19:15303
32.Futbal - Čína - Chinese Super League (1. liga)1.77 3.67 4.15
Hebei China Fortune vs. FC Shanghai Shenhua
13:35213
33.Futbal - Írsko - 1. divízia1.66 3.35 5.04
Bray Wanderers AFC vs. Limerick 37 FC
20:45123
34.Futbal - Čína - Chinese Super League (1. liga)3.37 3.38 2.05
Henan Jianye vs. Shandong Luneng
13:35123
35.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I (1. liga)2.46 2.90 2.86
CS Voluntari vs. Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
17:30202
36.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Classic (1. liga)1.90 3.60 3.51
Gangwon FC vs. Gyeongnam FC
12:00202
37.Šipky - Medzinárodný - German Darts Masters 20191.09 6.11
Suljovic, Mensur vs. Langendorf, Maik
23:05202
38.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.82 3.63 3.39
Real Betis vs. Sheffield United
21:00022
39.Šipky - Medzinárodný - German Darts Masters 20191.15 4.80
Wright, Peter vs. Marijanovic, Robert
21:40202
40.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy2.54 3.40 2.31
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. VfL Bochum
18:00112
41.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.58 3.87 4.39
FK Austria Viedeň vs. Queens Park Rangers
19:00112
42.Futbal - Írsko - 1. divízia2.86 3.27 2.24
Wexford FC vs. Galway United
20:45112
43.Plážový volejbal - Medzinárodný - World Tour - 5 Star - ženy1.20 4.00
Maria Antonelli/Carol (BRA) vs. X. Y. Xia/Wang (CHN)
10:00202
44.Futbal - Austrália - Tasmánia, Premier League1.16 6.44 8.70
Olympia FC vs. Glenorchy Knights
12:15202
45.Plážový volejbal - Medzinárodný - World Tour - 5 Star - muži1.20 4.00
Mol, A./Sorum, C. (NOR) vs. Gibb/Crabb Ta. (USA)
13:00202
46.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy1.48 4.40 4.64
KS Rakow Czestochowa vs. SKRA Czestochowa
16:00202
47.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - U19 ME, ženy4.54 10.25 1.23
Chorvátsko vs. Nemecko
14:30202
48.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.32 3.10
KIA Tigers vs. Hanwha Eagles
11:30202
49.Austrálsky futbal - Austrália - AFL1.21 3.93
West Coast Eagles vs. Collingwood Magpies
12:10022
50.Basketbal - Majstrovstvá Európy - U20 ME, divízia B, skupinová fáza1.03 8.03
Holandsko vs. Gruzínsko
19:15022

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top