» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
22. 05. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Česká republika - Pohár1.34 4.05 7.41
SK Slavia Praha vs. FC Baník Ostrava
19:1523427
2.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Francúzsko4.31 1.18
Diez, Steven vs. Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried
16:05909
3.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Super League (1. liga)3.85 4.12 1.73
FC St. Gallen vs. Young Boys Bern
20:00358
4.Futbal - Chorvátsko - Chorvátsky pohár1.45 3.72 6.26
NK Dinamo Záhreb vs. HNK Rijeka
18:00178
5.Tenis - WTA - Norimberg, Nemecko1.20 4.05
Kuznetsova, Svetlana vs. Larsson, Johanna
10:30077
6.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)1.52 4.35 5.20
Sparta Rotterdam vs. FC Oss
20:45527
7.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL, play-off1.86 4.13 3.57
St. Louis Blues vs. San Jose Sharks
02:00347
8.Futbal - Belgicko - Pro League, play-off o Európsku ligu, vyraďovacia fáza2.28 3.23 2.93
KV Kortrijk vs. Royal Charleroi SC
20:30527
9.Tenis - ATP - Ženeva, Švajčiarsko3.66 1.24
Dzumhur, Damir vs. Wawrinka, Stan
18:00066
10.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Francúzsko1.24 3.66
Basilashvili, Nikoloz vs. Lamasine, Tristan
19:05606
11.Basketbal - Fínsko - Korisliiga1.22 3.60
Kauhajoen Karhu vs. Kouvot Kouvola
17:15505
12.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Liga národov, ženy1.10 5.29
Poľsko vs. Nemecko
20:30505
13.Basketbal - Španielsko - LEB Oro (2. liga), o postup1.16 4.23
Bilbao Basket vs. Quesos Cerrato Palencia
20:30505
14.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - VTB United League, play-off1.59 2.12
BC. Unics Kazaň vs. BC Khimky Moskva
19:30505
15.Futbal - Ukrajina - Premier League (1. liga)2.02 3.14 3.16
FC Šachtar Doneck vs. Dynamo Kyjev
18:30325
16.Futbal - Slovinsko - PrvaLiga (1. liga)1.06 8.32 16.92
NK Maribor vs. NK Krsko
16:55505
17.Basketbal - Nemecko - BBL, play-off1.15 4.79
Brose Baskets Bamberg vs. SC Rasta Vechta
19:00505
18.Tenis - Challenger - Jerusalem, Izrael1.26 3.36
Sela, Dudi vs. Petrovic, Danilo
14:30055
19.Basketbal - Turecko - TBSL, play-off1.07 6.93
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Banvit Bandirma
19:15404
20.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga (1. liga)12.36 6.33 1.12
Jalgpallikool Tammeka vs. FC Flora Tallinn
18:30404
21.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League1.22 4.61 10.36
Pyramids FC vs. Nogoom EL Mostakbal
22:00404
22.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)1.83 3.79 3.71
De Graafschap vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
20:45224
23.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)2.82 3.71 2.19
FC Den Bosch vs. Go Ahead Eagles
18:30044
24.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Francúzsko1.45 2.56
Cuevas, Pablo vs. Paire, Benoit
11:00044
25.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off2.20 1.65
Toronto Raptors vs. Milwaukee Bucks
02:30224
26.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga (1. liga)1.11 6.33 14.89
Narva JK Trans vs. Maardu Starbunker
18:00404
27.Tenis - ATP - Lyon, Francúzsko4.00 1.20
Moutet, Corentin vs. Bautista-Agut, Roberto
13:35404
28.Futbal - Grécko - Super League (1. liga)1.38 3.77 7.03
OFI Kréta vs. Platanias FC
18:00303
29.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Super League (1. liga)4.64 4.12 1.61
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. FC Sion
20:00303
30.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Liga národov, ženy5.71 1.08
Holandsko vs. Turecko
20:00303
31.Futbal - Bosna a Hercegovina - Prva Liga1.07 9.00 12.00
Velez Mostar vs. NK Vitez
17:30303
32.Tenis - WTA - Norimberg, Nemecko2.60 1.44
Minella, Mandy vs. Siniakova, Katerina
10:30303
33.Futbal - Japonsko - J-League Cup1.94 2.97 3.58
Cerezo Osaka vs. Oita Trinita
12:00303
34.Vodné pólo - Španielsko - Division de Honor1.05 11.00 12.00
CN Barceloneta vs. CN Barcelona
19:30303
35.Hádzaná - Česká republika - Extraliga1.33 9.44 3.65
HC Baník Karviná vs. SSK Talent 90 Plzeň
17:00123
36.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.14 5.00
Monteiro, Thiago vs. Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
18:35303
37.Tenis - WTA - Norimberg, Nemecko, 4-hry1.12 5.40
Atawo R / Srebotnik K vs. Hobgarski K / Niemeier J
14:05303
38.Futbal - Cyprus - Pohár1.62 3.59 4.25
APOEL Nikózia vs. AEL Limassol
18:00033
39.Futbal - Litva - 1. divízia2.74 2.96 2.34
S?duva Marijampol? vs. Žalgiris Vilnius
19:00213
40.Futbal - Rusko - Ruský pohár1.60 3.51 5.22
FC Lokomotiv Moskva vs. FK Ural Jekaterinburg
17:30213
41.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Super League (1. liga)1.86 3.90 3.51
FC Luzern vs. FC Zurich
20:00303
42.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.33 3.03
Bolelli, Simone vs. Koepfer, Dominik
18:15303
43.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)1.78 4.08 3.66
SBV Excelsior vs. RKC Waalwijk
18:30123
44.Futbal - Dánsko - 2. divízia1.29 4.45 7.74
Brabrand IF vs. Vanlose
19:00033
45.Basketbal - Grécko - A21.17 4.41
AS Koroivos Amaliadas vs. Gs Amarousiou
16:00303
46.Tenis - Grand Slam - French Open, kvalifikácia, muži1.82 1.89
Giron, Marcos vs. Rosol, Lukas
15:00123
47.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1 Men1.17 11.81 6.09
Chambery Savoie vs. Toulouse Handball
20:15303
48.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Super League (1. liga)2.76 3.64 2.26
FC Thun vs. FC Bazilej
20:00213
49.Futbal - Dánsko - 2. divízia6.23 4.40 1.37
Marienlyst vs. Tarup-Paarup IF
19:00022
50.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B, play-off o postup1.94 3.07 3.74
Hellas Verona vs. Pescara Calcio
21:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top