» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
24. 04. 2019
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League (1. liga)6.04 4.50 1.49
Manchester United vs. Manchester City
21:0016420
2.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)1.31 5.55 7.48
FC Utrecht vs. Fortuna Sittard
19:4513013
3.Ľadový hokej - Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy7.47 6.04 1.20
Lotyšsko vs. Rusko
18:3012013
4.Futbal - Nemecko - DFB pohár8.35 5.60 1.28
Werder Brémy vs. FC Bayern Mníchov
20:4511112
5.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL, play-off2.12 3.96 2.97
Boston Bruins vs. Toronto Maple Leafs
01:008211
6.Futbal - Česká republika - Pohár1.51 3.59 5.26
SK Slavia Praha vs. Sparta Praha
19:3010111
7.Futbal - Rakúsko - Bundesliga1.24 5.85 10.43
RB Salzburg vs. Wac (A)
19:0010010
8.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League (1. liga)2.64 3.31 2.64
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Arsenal FC
20:45279
9.Futbal - Česká republika - Pohár1.90 2.93 3.81
FC Baník Ostrava vs. Bohemians 1905
17:00819
10.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division1.85 3.34 4.55
Atletico Madrid vs. Valencia CF
19:30426
11.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, play-off1.37 2.85
FC Barcelona Lassa vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul
21:00056
12.Tenis - ATP - Barcelona, Španielsko1.33 3.07
Fognini, Fabio vs. Kuhn, Nicola
12:20006
13.Tenis - ATP - Barcelona, Španielsko1.20 4.10
Auger Aliassime, Felix vs. Jaziri, Malek
11:00606
14.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL, play-off2.53 3.89 2.28
EHC RB Mníchov vs. Adler Mannheim
19:30235
15.Futbal - Taliansko - Coppa Italia (pohár)2.61 2.96 2.57
AC Miláno vs. SS Lazio Rím
20:45145
16.Futbal - Bulharsko - Pohár1.28 4.14 9.23
CSKA Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv
18:00134
17.Tenis - WTA - Stuttgart, Nemecko4.52 1.16
Minnen, Greetje vs. Kvitova, Petra
20:40404
18.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, play-off2.03 1.70
Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz vs. CSKA Moskva
20:30304
19.Tenis - WTA - Stuttgart, Nemecko1.22 3.81
Vekic, Donna vs. Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
11:30404
20.Futbal - Slovensko - 2. liga2.16 3.20 2.81
FC STK 1914 Šamorín vs. Lok. Košice
16:30044
21.Basketbal - Česká republika - NBL1.30 3.23
BK Opava vs. BK Decin
18:00304
22.Tenis - ATP - Barcelona, Španielsko2.64 1.43
McDonald, Mackenzie vs. Simon, Gilles
12:30044
23.Tenis - WTA - Stuttgart, Nemecko3.37 1.28
Minella, Mandy vs. Bencic, Belinda
11:30404
24.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League1.56 3.60 5.48
Zenit Petrohrad vs. Dynamo Moskva
20:00404
25.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League1.06 8.86 21.96
CSKA Moskva vs. FC Anži Machačkala
18:30314
26.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL, play-off2.35 4.00 2.60
San Jose Sharks vs. Vegas Golden Knights
04:00224
27.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.11 6.23
Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando Magic
01:00304
28.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division2.04 3.42 3.59
RCD Espanyol Barcelona vs. RC Celta De Vigo
20:30134
29.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan (1. liga)1.60 3.79 4.98
Malmo FF vs. Hammarby IF
19:00404
30.Austrálsky futbal - Austrália - AFL1.46 2.52
Richmond Tigers vs. Melbourne Demons
11:35213
31.Tenis - ATP - Barcelona, Španielsko1.02 9.84
Nadal, Rafael vs. Mayer, Leonardo
14:40303
32.Futbal - Slovensko - 2. liga1.54 3.82 4.60
FC Petrzalka 1898 vs. SK Odeva Lipany
16:30303
33.Tenis - ATP - Budapešť, Maďarsko2.88 1.36
Maden, Yannick vs. Cuevas, Pablo
11:00303
34.Tenis - ATP - Budapešť, Maďarsko1.40 2.74
Millman, John vs. Balazs, Attila
15:25033
35.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.23 4.07
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Brooklyn Nets
02:00203
36.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.43 2.76
Denver Nuggets vs. San Antonio Spurs
03:30203
37.Tenis - ATP - Barcelona, Španielsko, 4-hry1.28 3.34
Cabal J S / Farah R vs. Carballes Baena R / Munar J
18:25303
38.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa (1. liga)3.24 3.29 2.14
Lech Poznaň vs. Legia Varšava
20:30123
39.Futbal - Bosna a Hercegovina - Premijer Liga1.20 5.24 10.09
FK Sarajevo vs. Doboj Kakanj
17:00202
40.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)5.97 4.64 1.43
NAC Breda vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
20:45202
41.Tenis - WTA - Stuttgart, Nemecko2.73 1.40
Zvonareva, Vera vs. Azarenka, Victoria
13:30202
42.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.47 2.64
Tampa Bay Rays vs. Kansas City Royals
01:10202
43.Futbal - Slovensko - 2. liga1.80 3.44 3.52
Partizan Bardejov vs. MFK Dubnica
16:30202
44.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - AFC Liga majstrov, skupinová fáza3.15 3.33 1.95
Johor D. T. FC vs. Shandong Luneng
14:45112
45.Basketbal - Taliansko - A1, ženy3.76 1.20
Fila San Martino DI Lupari vs. Familia Basket Schio
21:00202
46.Futbal - Severné Macedónsko - 1. MFL1.13 6.34 11.54
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs. Pobeda Junior
16:00022
47.Basketbal - Slovensko - Extraliga1.34 2.81
BC Prievidza vs. BK Levice
18:00202
48.Tenis - ATP - Budapešť, Maďarsko1.26 3.48
Herbert, Pierre-Hugues vs. Bachinger, Matthias
17:55202
49.Basketbal - Bulharsko - Bulharská basketbalová liga1.53 2.24
BC Beroe SZ vs. Balkan Botevgrad
18:00202
50.Basketbal - Rusko - Premier League, ženy3.38 1.24
MBA Dynamo Moskva vs. Nadezhda Orenburg
18:00202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top