» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
06. 12. 2018
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Holandsko - Eredivisie (1. liga)1.17 6.66 12.72
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
20:0021223
2.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey (pohár)1.05 9.26 24.08
Real Madrid vs. UD Melilla
16:1520020
3.Futbal - Taliansko - Coppa Italia (pohár)1.12 6.60 14.66
FC Turín vs. FC Sudtirol
20:4518119
4.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.47 4.55 4.97
SKA Petrohrad vs. AK Bars Kazaň
17:3014317
5.Ľadový hokej - Česká republika - Extraliga1.71 4.37 3.49
HC Kometa Brno vs. HC Sparta Praha
18:008917
6.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.51 4.22 4.98
CSKA Moskva vs. HA Avangard Omsk
17:3012113
7.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.16 4.61
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano vs. Herbalife Gran Canaria
20:4501111
8.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.04 4.02 3.01
San Jose Sharks vs. Carolina Hurricanes
04:309110
9.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza3.74 1.23
KK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FC Barcelona Lassa
19:00099
10.Ľadový hokej - Nemecko - DEL1.64 4.55 3.86
Kolner Haie vs. Schwenninger Wild Wings
19:30819
11.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - ME, hlavné kolo4.87 10.95 1.24
Dánsko vs. Francúzsko
18:00909
12.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey (pohár)1.40 4.31 6.59
Betis Sevilla vs. Racing Santander
20:45808
13.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.44 2.61
Bayern Mníchov vs. BC Khimky Moskva
20:30437
14.Futbal - Taliansko - Coppa Italia (pohár)1.32 4.55 7.54
FC Janov vs. Virtus Entella
18:00527
15.Florbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta1.05 11.26 12.43
Švajčiarsko vs. Nórsko
16:30077
16.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.03 19.31 12.43
THW Kiel vs. TVB 1898 Stuttgart
19:00606
17.Florbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta1.01 13.35 18.61
Česká republika vs. Dánsko
19:30606
18.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)1.42 4.97 5.11
Växjo Lakers HC vs. Timra IK
19:00606
19.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.39 3.86 2.55
St. Louis Blues vs. Edmonton Oilers
02:00055
20.Ľadový hokej - Dánsko - Superisligaen (1. liga)1.47 5.31 4.11
Aalborg Pirates vs. Esbjerg Energy
19:00055
21.Ľadový hokej - USA - NHL2.10 3.92 2.94
Anaheim Ducks vs. Chicago Blackhawks
04:30325
22.Basketbal - Česká republika - NBL8.96 1.01
BK Opava vs. Cez Basket Nymburk
18:00415
23.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.50 2.42
Loginov, Alexandr vs. Slesingr, Michal
10:15404
24.Futbal - Poľsko - Pohár5.67 4.05 1.48
Rozwoj Katowice vs. KS Górnik Zabrze
12:15314
25.Futbal - Belgicko - Beker van Belgie (pohár)1.31 4.76 6.92
Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Royal Knokke FC
20:45404
26.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, ženy, skupinová fáza2.57 1.41
Uniqa Euroleasing Šopron vs. Dynamo Kursk
18:00404
27.Ľadový hokej - Francúzsko - Ligue Magnus (1. liga)1.32 5.86 5.50
Lion HC vs. CSG Štrasburg
20:30134
28.Florbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta16.24 14.57 1.01
Kanada vs. Estónsko
18:30404
29.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)1.52 4.63 4.46
HV 71 vs. Mora IK
19:00404
30.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)1.89 4.06 3.09
Djurgardens IF vs. Skelleftea AIK
19:00314
31.Basketbal - Chorvátsko - A1 liga, muži1.01 10.96
Cibona Zagreb vs. KK Alkar
18:00404
32.Basketbal - Brazília - NBB1.11 4.97
Mogi Das Cruzes vs. Joinville / AABJ
23:00404
33.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá Európy - ME, hlavné kolo3.01 8.31 1.55
Švédsko vs. Čierna Hora
21:00224
34.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza2.79 1.39
Darussafaka Cooper Tires vs. Maccabi Tel-Aviv
19:00123
35.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga5.78 11.33 1.19
VfL Gummersbach vs. Fuchse Berlin
19:00303
36.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.09 14.60 8.46
TPSG FA Goppingen vs. Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
19:00303
37.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.29 10.08 4.44
Rhein-Neckar Lowen vs. SC Magdeburg
19:00303
38.Basketbal - Dánsko - Basketligaen (1. liga)1.20 3.74
Horsens IC vs. Svendborg Rabbits
18:45303
39.Hádzaná - Maďarsko - NB I1.17 11.11 5.75
Tatabanya Carbonex KC vs. Csurgo Handball Club
18:00303
40.Ľadový hokej - Nórsko - Eliteserien (1.liga)2.32 4.40 2.26
Lillehammer IK vs. Valerenga IF
18:30033
41.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, ženy, skupinová fáza1.16 4.24
Udominate Basket Umea vs. Beroe
19:00033
42.Ľadový hokej - Nórsko - Eliteserien (1.liga)6.96 7.34 1.22
Ringerike IHK vs. IF Frisk/Asker
18:30303
43.Hádzaná - Švédsko - Elitserien7.80 14.05 1.11
Hasto IF vs. IFK Kristianstad
19:00303
44.Volejbal - Nemecko - 1. Bundesliga1.12 4.90
VfB Friedrichshafen vs. Evivo Duren
19:10303
45.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey (pohár)1.41 4.14 6.73
Levante UD vs. CD Lugo
12:00303
46.Ľadový hokej - Dánsko - Superisligaen (1. liga)7.03 7.32 1.20
Odense Bulldogs vs. Rungsted Ishockey
19:00123
47.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)2.21 3.95 2.53
Färjestads BK vs. Lulea HF
19:00213
48.Futbal - Egypt - Premier League1.56 3.34 5.32
Al-Zamalek vs. Al Masry Club
18:00213
49.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.64 4.22 3.92
HC Barys Astana vs. Traktor Čeljabinsk
14:30213
50.Basketbal - USA - NBA6.00 1.12
Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Golden State Warriors
01:00303
51.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.48 3.84 2.29
HC Vityaz Podolsk vs. Neftekhimik Nižnekamsk
17:30213
52.Basketbal - USA - NBA2.53 1.50
Orlando Magic vs. Denver Nuggets
01:00202
53.Futbal - India - Indian Super League2.20 3.18 2.93
Mumbai City FC vs. Club Chennai
15:00202
54.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head2.08 1.67
Garanichev, Evgeniy vs. Malyshko, Dmitry
10:15022
55.Basketbal - Euroliga - Euroliga, skupinová fáza1.65 2.11
Žalgiris Kaunas vs. BC Olympiakos Piraeus
19:00112
56.Ľadový hokej - Maďarsko - Erste Liga3.52 4.64 1.59
Gyergyoi HK vs. Corona Brasov
17:30202
57.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.30 3.46
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Detroit Pistons
02:00112
58.Basketbal - Čína - CBA1.14 4.41
Jiangsu Dragons vs. Sichuan Blue Whales
12:35202
59.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.34 3.20
Toronto Raptors vs. Philadelphia 76ers
02:00022
60.Hádzaná - Portugalsko - 1a Divisao1.07 13.34 8.03
Sport Lisboa Benfica vs. Belenenses
20:30202
61.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - KBL1.53 2.23
Dongbu Promy vs. Goyang Orions
11:30202
62.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, ženy, skupinová fáza1.14 4.52
Cukurova Basketbol vs. Adana Botas
16:00202
63.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.26 3.76
Los Angeles Lakers vs. San Antonio Spurs
04:30202
64.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, ženy, skupinová fáza4.70 1.13
VBW Cekk Cegled vs. SASP Lyon Basket Feminin
18:30202
65.Basketbal - Austrália - NBL1.43 2.63
Sydney Kings vs. Perth Wildcats
09:50202
66.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey (pohár)1.43 4.11 6.41
SD Eibar vs. Sporting Gijon
18:30022
67.Futbal - Španielsko - Division de Honor Juvenil1.05 9.50 14.00
Atletico Madrid U19 vs. Aravaca CF U19
10:30202
68.Futbal - Španielsko - Copa del Rey (pohár)3.25 3.21 2.08
SD Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao
18:30202
69.Futbal - Gibraltár - Premier Division (1. liga)9.00 9.00 1.10
FC Boca Juniors vs. St Josephs FC
20:30022
70.Snooker - Medzinárodný - UK Championship 20181.33 3.05
Trump, Judd vs. Perry, Joe
14:00022
71.Snooker - Medzinárodný - UK Championship 20183.26 1.29
O´Donnell, Martin vs. Junhui, Ding
14:00022
72.Basketbal - Brazília - NBB2.67 1.38
Bauru SP vs. Paulistano SP
22:00022
73.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)2.37 3.82 2.40
Orebro HK vs. Frolunda HC
19:00112
74.Basketbal - Holandsko - DBL (1. liga)1.21 3.69
Gasterra Flames Groningen vs. Landstede Basketball Zwolle
19:30022
75.Basketbal - Holandsko - DBL (1. liga)4.37 1.15
Basketball Academie Limburg vs. Lasaulec Aris Leeuwarden
20:00022
76.Snooker - Medzinárodný - UK Championship 20181.69 2.05
Wilson, Kyren vs. Hawkins, Barry
20:00112
77.Snooker - Medzinárodný - UK Championship 20183.49 1.26
Songsermsawad, Akani vs. Bingham, Stuart
20:00112
78.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.58 2.25
Eder, Simon vs. Krcmar, Michal
10:15101
79.Futbal - Uganda - Premier League1.70 3.03 4.33
SC Villa vs. Maroons FC
14:00011
80.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head2.02 1.71
Eberhard, Julian vs. Doll, Benedikt
10:15011
81.Futbal - Poľsko - Pohár5.54 4.01 1.49
SKS Wigry Suwalki vs. KS Rakow Czestochowa
20:30101
82.Hádzaná - Nemecko - Bundesliga5.98 11.60 1.18
MT Melsungen vs. SG Flensburg-Handewitt
19:00101
83.Basketbal - Chorvátsko - A1 liga, muži1.06 7.00
KK Zadar vs. KK Cedevita
18:00101
84.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, muži - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.47 2.50
Samuelsson, Sebastian vs. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
10:15101
85.Basketbal - Island - Urvalsdeild, ženy1.09 5.40
Keflavik vs. Haukar
20:15101
86.Call of Duty - CWL COD - CWL Las Vegas1.07 6.00
Pittsburgh Knights vs. Team Divine
20:30101
87.Basketbal - Čína - CBA1.31 3.00
Jilin Northeast Tigers vs. Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles
12:35011
88.Call of Duty - CWL COD - CWL Las Vegas1.55 2.18
Tainted Minds vs. Gone Gaming
20:30101
89.Futbal - Mexiko - Primera Division, Apertura play-off2.14 2.87 3.41
CF Monterrey vs. Cruz Azul
03:06011
90.Futbal - Medzinárodný - AFF Suzuki Cup, finálové kolo1.42 3.92 5.85
Vietnam vs. Filipíny
13:30101
91.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.73 2.08
Memphis Grizzlies vs. Los Angeles Clippers
02:00011
92.Basketbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga WKBL, ženy1.28 3.16
Bucheon Keb–hana Bank vs. Guri Kdb Life Winnus
11:00011
93.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, ženy, skupinová fáza1.01 8.73
MBA Dynamo Moskva vs. Niki Leukados
17:00101
94.Basketbal - EuroCup - Eurocup, ženy, skupinová fáza1.07 6.14
Besiktas Cola Turka vs. Inventa Kursk
17:00101
95.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I (1. liga)3.03 2.82 2.29
FC Dunarea Calarasi vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu
13:00011
96.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I (1. liga)4.97 3.20 1.65
CS Concordia Chiajna vs. Universitatea Craiova
19:00101
97.Futbal - Paraguaj - Primera Division, Clausura1.55 3.73 4.60
Club Libertad Asuncion vs. Deportivo Santani
22:00101
98.Basketbal - USA - NBA2.29 1.60
Atlanta Hawks vs. Washington Wizards
01:30101
99.Basketbal - Turecko - TBSL (1. liga), muži1.50 2.41
Royal Hali GBB vs. Bahcesehir Koleji
17:00101
100.Ľadový hokej - Nórsko - Eliteserien (1.liga)2.06 4.10 2.69
Stavanger Oilers vs. Storhamar Dragons
19:00101
101.Futbal - Španielsko, amatéri - Tercera Division1.29 4.48 7.61
Real Avila CF vs. CD La Granja
17:00101
102.Basketbal - USA - NBA3.07 1.36
Brooklyn Nets vs. Oklahoma City Thunder
01:30101
103.Futbal - Turecko - Turkiye Kupasi (pohár)6.17 4.66 1.38
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs. MKE Ankaragucu
11:00011
104.Basketbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - ABA League 21.12 5.30
KK Mzt Skopje Aerodrom vs. KK Sutjeska Niksic
19:00101
105.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.49 2.56
Minnesota Timberwolves vs. Charlotte Hornets
02:00101
106.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, ženy - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head2.10 1.65
Fialkova, Paulina vs. Crawford, Rosanna
14:15101
107.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, ženy - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.85 1.85
Gasparin, Elisa vs. Hojnisz, Monika
14:15011
108.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, ženy - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.55 2.30
Hauser, Lisa Theresa vs. Merkushyna, Anastasiya
14:15101
109.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division Femenina5.81 4.24 1.39
Valencia CF vs. Atl. Madrid
20:30101
110.Futbal - Španielsko, amatéri - Tercera Division1.34 4.06 7.15
SD Borja vs. CDJ Tamarite
16:00101
111.Tenis - ITF muži - Kamerun F22.17 1.56
Dougaz, Aziz vs. Mansouri, Skander
09:30101
112.Futbal - Bulharsko - A PFG1.43 3.85 6.28
FC Vitosha Bistritsa vs. FC Vereya
11:30101
113.Biatlon - Svetový pohár, ženy - Jednotlivo, Head-to-Head1.78 1.93
Vitkova, Veronika vs. Pidhrushna, Olena
14:15011
114.Futbal - Španielsko - Division de Honor Juvenil1.05 9.50 14.00
FC Barcelona U19 vs. El Olivar U19
10:00101
115.Tenis - ITF muži - Južná Afrika F36.76 1.05
Lock, Courtney John vs. Martin, Toby
10:30101
116.Basketbal - USA - NCAA1.23 3.74
Villanova Wildcats vs. Temple Owls
02:30101
117.Futbal - Bolívia - Liga Profesional Boliviana, Clausura (1. liga)5.88 4.44 1.36
Universitario de Sucre vs. The Strongest
01:30101
118.Futbal - Belgicko - Reserve League1.53 4.28 3.81
KAA Gent vs. KRC Genk
19:30101
119.Futbal - Argentína - Primera B2.32 2.73 3.09
Comunicaciones vs. Sacachispas FC
21:00101
120.Futbal - Španielsko - Division de Honor Juvenil1.06 8.50 14.00
Real Betis U19 vs. Rusadir CF U19
18:00101
121.Futbal - Belgicko - Reserve League1.57 3.93 3.85
Club Brugge vs. Jeugd Antwerp
20:00011
122.Basketbal - USA - NCAA1.05 7.83
Gonzaga Bulldogs vs. Washington Huskies
05:00101
123.Florbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta17.90 13.99 1.01
Austrália vs. Slovensko
15:30101
124.Stolný tenis - Medzinárodný - Challenger Series, muži1.11 5.03
Kosowski, Jakub vs. Vilchez, Miguel
09:10101
125.Ľadový hokej - USA - AHL1.91 4.18 2.88
Toronto Marlies vs. Providence Bruins
01:00011
126.Volejbal - Dánsko - VolleyLigaen1.03 7.81
Gentofte Volley vs. Middelfart VK
20:00101
127.Volejbal - Južná Kórea - V League1.37 2.72
Incheon Korean Air Jumbos vs. Deajeon Bluefangs
11:00011
128.Ľadový hokej - USA - AHL1.77 4.13 3.31
Grand Rapids Griffins vs. San Antonio Rampage
01:00101
129.Volejbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - CEV Cup1.45 2.42
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob vs. Dukla Liberec
19:00011
130.Volejbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Challenge Cup1.36 2.74
Volejbal Brno vs. AJ Fonte Bastardo
18:00011
131.Ľadový hokej - Rakúsko - Alps Hockey League7.51 7.61 1.16
SHC Fassa vs. HC Asiago
20:30011
132.Volejbal - Mezinárodné, kluby - Challenge Cup, ženy2.42 1.46
Orbita Ztmc vs. Sagres Neuchatel
17:00101
133.Futbal - Turecko - Turkiye Kupasi (pohár)1.31 4.89 7.51
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Giresunspor
18:30101
134.Basketbal - Švédsko - Ligan (1. liga)1.46 2.40
Sodertelje Kings vs. Norrkoping Dolphins
19:04101
135.Florbal - Majstrovstvá sveta - Majstrovstvá sveta1.02 13.27 15.34
Poľsko vs. Japonsko
12:30101
136.Ľadový hokej - Švédsko - SHL (1. liga)2.23 3.84 2.55
Brynäs IF vs. Linkopings HC
19:00101
137.Futbal - Portugalsko - Segunda Liga (2. liga)2.53 2.89 2.64
Sporting Farense vs. Benfica Lisabon B
21:15011
138.Tenis - ITF muži - Tunisko F437.79 1.03
Brunetti, Lorenzo vs. Diez, Steven
10:40101
139.Futbal - Saudská Arábia - Saudi Professional League (1. liga)2.36 2.93 2.74
AL Qadisiyah vs. Al Ettifaq
15:25011
140.Futbal - Saudská Arábia - Saudi Professional League (1. liga)2.17 3.05 2.94
AL Ittihad vs. Al Faisaly
17:40101
141.Hádzaná - Francúzsko - LNH Division 1 Men1.33 9.70 4.04
Montpellier Handball vs. Saint Raphael
20:45101
142.Basketbal - USA - NBA1.44 2.72
New Orleans Pelicans vs. Dallas Mavericks
02:00011
143.Hádzaná - Maďarsko - NB I10.16 16.96 1.04
Gyongyosi FKK vs. Pick Szeged
18:00101
144.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Juhoamerický pohár2.32 2.80 3.31
Club Deportivo Junior FC vs. Atletico PR
01:45101
145.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Rusko 2.9.43 7.68 1.12
KRS Heilongjiang vs. Neftyanik Almetyevsk
12:30101
146.Tenis - ITF ženy - Jablonec nad Nisou, jednotlivo1.61 2.08
Miklova, Barbora vs. Orlova, Natalia
10:00001

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top