» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
13. 06. 2018
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko1.14 4.89
Raonic, Milos vs. Basic, Mirza
13:5029029
2.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko5.24 1.12
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh vs. Shapovalov, Denis
11:0002424
3.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko1.11 5.51
Federer, Roger vs. Zverev, Mischa
15:0019019
4.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B, play-off o postup1.81 2.94 4.62
US Palermo vs. Frosinone
20:3015217
5.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga (1. liga)1.16 5.21 14.91
BATE Borisov vs. FC Gomel
17:4516016
6.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Pro A1.18 4.29
AS Monako vs. Le Mans Basket
20:4510313
7.Tenis - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko1.59 2.23
Muller, Gilles vs. Ebden, Matthew
15:2521012
8.Basketbal - Španielsko - Spagnola ACB, play-off1.29 3.28
Real Madrid vs. Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz
21:0011011
9.Tenis - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko1.16 4.61
Vandeweghe, Coco vs. Rus, Arantxa
13:0010010
10.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, európska kvalifikácia1.12 13.67 7.46
Island vs. Litva
22:00909
11.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko1.19 4.15
Marterer, Maximilian vs. Galovic, Viktor
11:00909
12.Futbal - Španielsko - Liga Adelante, zápasy o postup2.60 2.77 2.75
Numancia CD vs. Real Valladolid
20:30538
13.Tenis - WTA - Nottingham, Veľká Británia3.60 1.25
Barthel, Mona vs. Rybarikova, Magdalena
13:00178
14.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko3.73 1.23
Molleker, Rudolf vs. Pouille, Lucas
16:55808
15.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga (1. liga)1.65 3.04 5.42
FC Šachtar Soligorsk vs. Torpedo Zhodino
16:00628
16.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, európska kvalifikácia1.04 24.46 10.28
Švédsko vs. Holandsko
19:15617
17.Basketbal - Taliansko - Serie A, play-off1.27 3.44
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano vs. Aquila Basket Trento
20:45707
18.Tenis - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko1.54 2.32
Van Uytvanck, Alison vs. Kuzmova, Viktoria
17:10156
19.Tenis - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko1.73 1.99
Haase, Robin vs. Tomic, Bernard
15:05246
20.Basketbal - Turecko - TBSL, play-off1.04 8.66
Fenerbahce Ülker vs. Tofas Bursa
20:00606
21.Futbal - Česká republika - ČFL1.28 5.29 6.19
Domazlice vs. Stechovice
18:00606
22.Tenis - Challenger - Lyon, Francúzsko1.22 3.74
Halys, Quentin vs. Marcora, Roberto
11:50066
23.Tenis - ATP - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko1.54 2.32
Medvedev, Daniil vs. Verdasco, Fernando
16:25156
24.Tenis - Challenger - Caltanissetta, Taliansko5.04 1.12
Arevalo-Gonzalez, Marcelo vs. Cuevas, Pablo
20:15505
25.Futbal - Brazília - Brazília, Serie A2.06 3.08 3.56
America Mineiro MG vs. Chapecoense SC
21:00235
26.Badminton - Medzinárodný - US Open (WT) 20181.11 5.11
Junpeng, Zhao vs. Roovers, Alexander
19:40505
27.Tenis - WTA - Nottingham, Veľká Británia1.22 3.88
Osaka, Naomi vs. Allertova, Denisa
17:35505
28.Basketbal - Belgicko - BLB, play-off1.18 3.99
Telnet BC Oostende vs. Port of Antwerp Giants
20:30415
29.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, európska kvalifikácia1.80 7.24 2.45
Rakúsko vs. Bielorusko
20:15415
30.Futbal - Poľsko - I liga, baráž1.67 3.52 4.39
Pogon Siedlce vs. Garbarnia Krakow
17:00134
31.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, európska kvalifikácia1.91 9.58 2.12
Maďarsko vs. Slovinsko
19:00044
32.Tenis - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko, 4-hry3.71 1.23
Rus A / Wacanno E vs. Bertens K / Flipkens K
16:30404
33.Futbal - Island - 1 deild (2. liga)1.40 4.25 5.49
Vikingur Olafsvik vs. Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15404
34.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko1.71 2.02
Paire, Benoit vs. Fritz, Taylor Harry
11:00404
35.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko, 4-hry2.16 1.62
Ratiwatana SA / Ratiwatana SO vs. Fucsovics M / Zverev M
17:40314
36.Ľadový hokej - USA - AHL, play-off1.58 4.33 4.09
Toronto Marlies vs. Texas Stars
01:00044
37.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Európska liga, muži1.22 3.60
Estónsko vs. Portugalsko
16:00303
38.Futbal - Nórsko - NM Men1.33 4.53 6.28
Bodo/Glimt vs. Hodd
18:30123
39.Futbal - Slovensko - 3. liga1.25 5.25 7.00
FK Puchov vs. FC Banik HN Prievidza & Handlova
17:30213
40.Futbal - Island - Urvalsdeild (1. liga)1.57 3.82 4.34
Breidablik Kopavogur vs. Fylkir Reykjavik
21:15303
41.Tenis - Challenger - Almaty, Kazachstan1.41 2.61
Rodionov, Jurij vs. Avidzba, Alen
09:40303
42.Tenis - WTA - s-Hertogenbosch, Holandsko2.90 1.36
Kudermetova, Veronika vs. Bencic, Belinda
13:25033
43.Badminton - Medzinárodný - US Open (WT) 2018, 4-hry1.20 3.75
Jansen J R / Zurwonne J vs. Do T D / Pham H N
23:40303
44.Bejzbal - USA - MLB1.62 2.26
New York Yankees vs. Washington Nationals
01:05303
45.Hádzaná - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, európska kvalifikácia2.44 9.24 1.72
Rumunsko vs. Macedónsko
17:30033
46.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga (1. liga)2.82 2.91 2.37
FC Brest vs. Dinamo Minsk
19:45303
47.Volejbal - Medzinárodný - Nations League, ženy3.46 1.23
Čína vs. Holandsko
17:30303
48.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko, 4-hry2.68 1.41
Nys H / Shapovalov D vs. Mirnyi M / Oswald P
16:55202
49.Tenis - ATP - Štutgart, Nemecko1.70 2.03
Istomin, Denis vs. Mayer, Florian
14:55202
50.Badminton - Medzinárodný - US Open (WT) 2018, ženy1.03 7.88
Gao, Fangjie vs. Corrales, Beatriz
23:10202

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top