» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
16. 04. 2018
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League (1. liga)1.95 3.40 3.98
West Ham United vs. Stoke City
21:00171330
2.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.14 3.12 3.65
FSV Mainz 05 vs. SC Freiburg
20:3011516
3.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.15 4.67
Bautista-Agut, Roberto vs. Gojowczyk, Peter
11:0015015
4.Futbal - Grécko - Super League (1. liga)1.13 6.55 15.23
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Kassiopi
18:3012113
5.Futbal - Nórsko - Eliteserien4.59 3.77 1.65
Bodo/Glimt vs. Rosenborg BK
19:007411
6.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan (1. liga)1.59 3.90 4.90
Hammarby IF vs. IF Brommapojkarna
19:0011011
7.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga (1. liga)1.74 3.55 4.48
Rio Ave FC vs. CD Tondela
21:00538
8.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 2 (2. liga)2.42 3.15 2.64
Stade Brestois 29 vs. FC Lorient
20:45628
9.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL, play-off2.89 3.53 2.12
AK Bars Kazaň vs. CSKA Moskva
18:00178
10.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig (1. liga)2.23 3.31 2.95
Osmanlispor FK vs. Trabzonspor
19:00527
11.Futbal - Španielsko - Segunda Division1.81 3.36 4.16
SD Huesca vs. FC Barcelona B
21:00707
12.Ľadový hokej - Švajčiarsko - National liga A (1. liga)1.99 4.22 2.78
HC Lugano vs. ZSC Lions
20:15257
13.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen (1. liga)1.85 3.47 3.68
Hobro IK vs. Silkeborg IF
19:00246
14.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.01 11.92
Raonic, Milos vs. Catarina, Lucas
13:55606
15.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.77 3.33 4.45
Derry City vs. Bohemians Dublin FC
20:45606
16.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Pro A1.44 2.61
JL Bourg Basket vs. JSF Nanterre
20:45066
17.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa (1. liga)2.01 3.28 3.61
Wisla Plock SA vs. Wisla Krakov
18:00415
18.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.98 1.74
Nishikori, Kei vs. Berdych, Tomáš
12:55235
19.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division1.92 3.28 3.79
St. Patrick´s Athletic FC vs. Waterford United FC
20:45235
20.Futbal - Švédsko - Superettan (2. liga)1.51 4.27 4.96
Halmstads BK vs. Norrby IF
19:00325
21.Futbal - Írsko - Premier Division5.83 4.02 1.49
Bray Wanderers AFC vs. Shamrock Rovers FC
20:45145
22.Futbal - Holandsko - Eerste Divisie (2. liga)2.42 3.57 2.40
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. NEC Nijmegen
20:00235
23.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.60 2.30
Oklahoma City Thunder vs. Utah Jazz
00:30404
24.Basketbal - USA - NBA, play-off1.11 6.18
Houston Rockets vs. Minnesota Timberwolves
03:00404
25.Hádzaná - Nórsko - Postenligaen (1. liga)1.27 9.70 4.37
Drammen HK vs. BSK Handball Elite
19:00404
26.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.18 4.36
Coric, Borna vs. Benneteau, Julien
12:35404
27.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.24 3.69
Djokovic, Novak vs. Lajovic, Dusan
15:15404
28.Basketbal - Izrael - Super League (1. liga)1.34 2.84
Hapoel Tel-Aviv vs. Bnei Herzelia
20:30404
29.Ľadový hokej - Medzinárodný - Medzinárodné priateľské zápasy1.41 4.80 4.72
Poľsko vs. Ukrajina
18:00213
30.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako3.13 1.32
Donaldson, Jared vs. Ramos, Albert
11:00303
31.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie B (2. liga)3.34 3.00 2.19
Ascoli Calcio vs. FC Parma
20:30123
32.Futbal - Izrael - Premier League (1. liga)2.41 3.17 2.56
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00303
33.Ľadový hokej - Majstrovstvá sveta - MS, divízia III1.60 5.25 3.25
Bulharsko vs. Južná Afrika
20:00303
34.Futbal - Švajčiarsko - Challenge League (2. liga)1.89 3.26 3.51
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs. FC Winterthur
20:00303
35.Futbal - Rusko - Juniorská liga1.54 3.66 4.43
FC Zenit St Petersburg Jugend vs. Anži Machačkala
16:30303
36.Futbal - Izrael - National League1.42 3.65 6.55
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Maccabi Achi Nazaret
18:00303
37.Futsal - Česká republika - 1. liga, play-off1.20 5.56 8.37
AC Sparta Praha vs. SK Indoss Plzeň
19:30303
38.Tenis - Challenger - Guadalajara, Mexiko, 4-hry1.17 4.22
Mousley B / Smith J-P vs. Gomez L / Souza J
23:00202
39.Futbal - Portugalsko - Segunda Liga (2. liga)1.79 3.63 3.51
FC Porto B vs. Sporting Lisabon B
17:00022
40.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.46 2.54
Edmund, Kyle vs. Dolgopolov, Alexandr
11:00002
41.Futbal - Čile - Primera Division2.15 3.17 2.85
Audax Italiano La Florida vs. San Luis de Quillota
01:00202
42.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I (1. liga)2.08 2.85 3.34
ACS Poli Timisoara vs. FC Botosani
17:00112
43.Futbal - Švédsko - Damallsvenskan1.60 3.79 4.16
FC Rosengard vs. Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
18:30022
44.Ľadový hokej - Kanada - OHL, play-off2.47 4.31 2.02
Owen Sound Attack vs. Marie Greyhounds
01:00112
45.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako2.19 1.61
Shapovalov, Denis vs. Tsitsipas, Stefanos
16:20022
46.Tenis - ATP - Monte Cralo, Monako1.45 2.57
Herbert, Pierre Hugues vs. Lorenzi, Paolo
16:30202
47.Tenis - ITF ženy - Santa Margherita Di Pula, W-WITF-ITA-10A, kvalifikácia1.20 3.74
Matteucci, Alice vs. Bovy, Margaux
14:00202
48.Tenis - Challenger - Sarasota, USA4.17 1.18
Aragone, JC vs. Bellucci, Thomaz
16:00202
49.Tenis - Challenger - Sarasota, USA1.28 3.24
Mmoh, Michael vs. Korda, Sebastian
22:30202
50.Tenis - Challenger - Guadalajara, Mexiko1.30 3.11
Novikov, Dennis vs. Krstin, Pedja
20:00022

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top